Расписание занятий группы 18562

Обновлено 25 мая, 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия ФЭПО

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ФилософияЛК0230Никифоров А.А.
13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПР2201Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40Выпуск учебн.СМИПР2212Шелухеева С.А.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20Психол.журн-киЛК2210Сахаровская Л.В.
13:00Ин.яз-СфПрофКоммПР2211Самбуева В.Б.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2212Омельченко Л.Н.

Среда

11:20Ан.коммент.в СМИЛК2211Сахаровская Л.В.
13:00История зар.лит.ЛК2204Данчинова М.Д.
14:40ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПР3206Орбодоева Л.М.

Четверг

11:20ШкЖурВедИндСтранПР2205Сахаровская Л.В.
13:00Проф. этика журнЛК2212Сахаровская Л.В.
14:40Культурология..ПР2309Никифоров А.А.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20Философия.ПР2212Соколова С.С.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2205Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40Пр.курс перев.ИЯПР3206Самбуева В.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20КультурологияЛК2210Багаева К.А.
13:00Ан.коммент.в СМИПР2210Сахаровская Л.В.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2210Омельченко Л.Н.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20История рус.литЛК2210Имихелова С.С.
13:00Ин.яз-СфПрофКоммПР3206Самбуева В.Б.

Среда

11:20ФилософияЛК0230Никифоров А.А.
13:00Психол.журн-киПР2212Сахаровская Л.В.
14:40ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПР3206Орбодоева Л.М.

Четверг

11:20Проф. этика журнПР2212Сахаровская Л.В.
13:00История зар.лит.ПР2206Данчинова М.Д.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20История рус.литПР2210Имихелова С.С.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2205Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40ШкЖурВедИндСтранЛК2212Сахаровская Л.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Сахаровская Л.В.

14 июня, четверг

9:40Ан.коммент.в СМИЭК2211Сахаровская Л.В.
11:20Ан.коммент.в СМИЭК2211Сахаровская Л.В.
13:00Ан.коммент.в СМИЭК2211Сахаровская Л.В.

15 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.

18 июня, понедельник

11:20Иностранный языкЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.

21 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2210Имихелова С.С.

22 июня, пятница

9:40История рус.литЭК2210Имихелова С.С.
11:20История рус.литЭК2210Имихелова С.С.
13:00История рус.литЭК2210Имихелова С.С.

28 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Омельченко Л.Н.

29 июня, пятница

9:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК2211Омельченко Л.Н.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЭК2211Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК2211Омельченко Л.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

25 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.

26 июня, вторник

8:00ФилософияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.
9:40ФилософияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.
11:20ФилософияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.

Приложение для Android: