Расписание занятий группы 18451

Обновлено вчера в 14:55. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3207Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20ЛингвостилистикаПР3205Макрова М.Н.

Вторник

9:40Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3207Цыремпилон А.О.

Среда

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3207Макрова М.Н.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3207Самбуева В.Б.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТОрлова И.В.

Четверг

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3207Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3207Самбуева В.Б.

Пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3207Макрова М.Н.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3207Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3207Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20ЛингвостилистикаЛК3201Макрова М.Н.

Вторник

9:40Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3207Цыремпилон А.О.

Среда

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3207Макрова М.Н.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.

Четверг

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3207Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3207Самбуева В.Б.

Пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3207Макрова М.Н.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3207Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3207Макрова М.Н.

13 июня, среда

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3207Макрова М.Н.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3207Макрова М.Н.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3207Макрова М.Н.

15 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

16 июня, суббота

8:00Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

18 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

21 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3207Орбодоева Л.М.

22 июня, пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3207Орбодоева Л.М.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3207Орбодоева Л.М.

23 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

25 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: