Расписание занятий группы 18270з

Обновлено сегодня в 14:55. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Физ.культураЛК2403Куликова О.А.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Практ.фонетикаПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
16:20Практ.фонетикаПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.

22 мая, вторник

9:40История БурятииЛК2301Убеева О.А.
11:20Древние языкиЛК3104Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00Древние языкиЛК3104Карбаинова М.Ю.

23 мая, среда

14:40Ин.язык..ПР3109Санжеева Л.Ц.
16:20Практ.фонетикаПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
18:00Практ.фонетикаПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.

24 мая, четверг

9:40История БурятииПР2210Убеева О.А.
11:20Древние языкиЛК3206Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00Древние языкиПР3206Карбаинова М.Ю.

25 мая, пятница

9:40Физ.культураЛК2212Куликова О.А.
11:20Практ.фонетикаПР3208Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Практ.фонетикаЗЧ3208Санжеева Л.Ц.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Практ.по языкуПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Практ.по языкуПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК3209Алексеева Е.В.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК3209Алексеева Е.В.

28 мая, понедельник

11:20Древние языкиЛК3207Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00Древние языкиПР3207Карбаинова М.Ю.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК3209Алексеева Е.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР3209Алексеева Е.В.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкЛК3208Аюшеева Л.В.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР3109Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Древние языкиПР3207Карбаинова М.Ю.
14:40Древние языкиПР3207Карбаинова М.Ю.

30 мая, среда

9:40Консультация2402Куликова О.А.
13:00История БурятииЛК2301Убеева О.А.
14:40История БурятииПР2301Убеева О.А.

31 мая, четверг

9:40Основы филологииЛК3208Янькова Н.А.
11:20Основы филологииЛК3208Янькова Н.А.
14:40Практ.по языкуПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
16:20Практ.по языкуПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.

1 июня, пятница

11:20Ин.язык..ПР3109Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ин.язык..ЗЧ3109Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Физ.культураЭК2403Куликова О.А.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Бурятский языкПР2201Аюшеева Л.В.
11:20Основы филологииЛК3309Янькова Н.А.
13:00Основы филологииЛК3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40История БурятииЗЧ2301Убеева О.А.

5 июня, вторник

11:20Основы филологииПР3308Янькова Н.А.
13:00Основы филологииПР3308Янькова Н.А.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР3209Алексеева Е.В.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЭК3209Алексеева Е.В.

6 июня, среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТКуликова О.А.
13:00Основы филологииПР3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40Основы филологииПР3309Янькова Н.А.

7 июня, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкЛК3302Аюшеева Л.В.
11:20Бурятский языкПР3302Аюшеева Л.В.
13:00Древние языкиЗЧ3207Карбаинова М.Ю.
14:40Основы филологииЭК3206Янькова Н.А.

8 июня, пятница

13:00Бурятский языкЗЧ3208Аюшеева Л.В.
14:40Практ.по языкуПР3308Санжеева Л.Ц.
16:20Практ.по языкуЗЧ3308Санжеева Л.Ц.

Приложение для Android: