Расписание занятий группы 18240з

Обновлено вчера в 21:02. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

30 октября, понедельник

13:00Мет.преп.языкаЛК7110Васильева Е.В.
14:40Мет.преп.языкаЛК7110Васильева Е.В.
16:20Практ.по языкуПР3201Бадмацыренова ДБ
18:00Практ.по языкуПР3201Бадмацыренова ДБ

31 октября, вторник

14:40Мет.преп.языкаПР2211Васильева Е.В.
16:20Мет.преп.языкаПР2211Васильева Е.В.
18:00Практ.по языкуПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ
19:40Практ.по языкуПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ

1 ноября, среда

9:40Практ.по языкуПР8501Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Практ.по языкуПР8501Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00Мет.преп.языкаПР2001Васильева Е.В.
14:40Мет.преп.языкаЗЧ2001Васильева Е.В.

2 ноября, четверг

9:40Практ.по языкуПР7305Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Практ.по языкуПР7305Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00Филол.ан.текстаПР2404Эрдынеева Д.Д.
14:40Филол.ан.текстаПР2404Эрдынеева Д.Д.

3 ноября, пятница

9:40Филол.ан.текстаПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
11:20Филол.ан.текстаПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00Практ.по языкуПР2001Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40Практ.по языкуПР2001Бадмацыренова ДБ

6 ноября, понедельник

13:00Практ.по языкуЗЧ2001Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40Филол.ан.текстаПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
16:20Филол.ан.текстаПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.

7 ноября, вторник

11:20ЛитТекстОбАнглЯзПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00ЛитТекстОбАнглЯзПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
14:40Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2201Базарова Б.Б.
16:20Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2201Базарова Б.Б.

8 ноября, среда

11:20ЛитТекстОбАнглЯзПР2310Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00ЛитТекстОбАнглЯзПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3206Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3302Орлова Е.Л.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3206Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3302Орлова Е.Л.

9 ноября, четверг

13:00ЛитТекстОбАнглЯзПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
14:40ЛитТекстОбАнглЯзПР2001Эрдынеева Д.Д.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3309Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3310Орлова Е.Л.
18:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3309Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3310Орлова Е.Л.

10 ноября, пятница

11:20Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2001Базарова Б.Б.
13:00Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2001Базарова Б.Б.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3206Орлова Е.Л.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3206Орлова Е.Л.

13 ноября, понедельник

9:40Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2402Базарова Б.Б.
11:20Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2306Базарова Б.Б.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орлова Е.Л.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орлова Е.Л.

14 ноября, вторник

13:00Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2401Базарова Б.Б.
14:40Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2401Базарова Б.Б.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орлова Е.Л.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯПР3206Шангаева Н.К.

15 ноября, среда

16:20Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР3201Базарова Б.Б.
18:00Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР3201Базарова Б.Б.

16 ноября, четверг

11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯЗЧ3308Орлова Е.Л.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-ФЯЗЧ3314Шангаева Н.К.
13:00Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2404Базарова Б.Б.
14:40Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯПР2404Базарова Б.Б.

17 ноября, пятница

11:20Проф-ор.пер.1 ИЯЗЧ3315Базарова Б.Б.

Приложение для Android: