Расписание занятий группы 18170з

Обновлено вчера в 18:15. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 мая, четверг

9:40История БурятииПР2210Убеева О.А.
11:20Практ.по языкуПР2206Матанцева М.Б.
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактПР2305Черепанова А.А.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2206Бардамова Е.А.

25 мая, пятница

9:40Физ.культураЛК2212Куликова О.А.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2310Березкина Е.П.
14:40ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2211Бардамова Е.А.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2211Бардамова Е.А.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Основы филологииПР2212Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2212Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Практ.по языкуПР2212Матанцева М.Б.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

29 мая, вторник

9:40ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0406Алексеева Е.В.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2103Дашиева С.А.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2305Березкина Е.П.

30 мая, среда

9:40Консультация2402Куликова О.А.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2211Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00История БурятииЛК2301Убеева О.А.
14:40История БурятииПР2301Убеева О.А.

31 мая, четверг

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2210Бардамова Е.А.
11:20Бурятский языкПР2103Дашиева С.А.
13:00Основы филологииПР2403Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2205Данчинова М.Д.

1 июня, пятница

9:40КЗОЖ и профилактЛК2401Черепанова А.А.
КЗОЖ и профилактЛК2401Маланов К.Ж.
11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2212Березкина Е.П.
13:00ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
14:40Физ.культураЭК2403Куликова О.А.

2 июня, суббота

11:20КЗОЖ и профилактПР2206Черепанова А.А.
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактЗЧ2206Черепанова А.А.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Практ.по языкуПР2212Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2211Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Бурятский языкЗЧ2103Дашиева С.А.
14:40История БурятииЗЧ2301Убеева О.А.

5 июня, вторник

9:40ИнформатикаЗЧ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2306Бардамова Е.А.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2306Бардамова Е.А.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2206Данчинова М.Д.

6 июня, среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТКуликова О.А.
13:00Консультация2305Бардамова Е.А.
14:40Иностранный языкПР3108Санжеева Л.Ц.

7 июня, четверг

9:40История рус.лит.ЛК2212Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2212Березкина Е.П.
13:00Практ.по языкуЗЧ2305Матанцева М.Б.
14:40Основы филологииЗЧ2212Степанова И.Ж.

8 июня, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкЗЧ3108Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2401Данчинова М.Д.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЗЧ2401Данчинова М.Д.
14:40История рус.лит.ЗЧ2211Березкина Е.П.

9 июня, суббота

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2206Бардамова Е.А.

Приложение для Android: