Расписание занятий группы 18160

Обновлено 25 мая, 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ФилософияЛК0230Никифоров А.А.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ПР2205Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40Эпич,лирич.жанрыЛК2205Березкина Е.П.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.
9:40 
11:20Методы линг.исс.ПР2205Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2205Зырянова Е.В.

Среда

11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2205Башкеева В.В.
13:00Методика препРКИЛК2205Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40Проект.практикумПР2205Колмакова О.А.

Четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПР2204Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2205Булгутова И.В.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.
9:40 
11:20 
13:00Философия.ПР2102Соколова С.С.
14:40Древние языкиЛК2205Матанцева М.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20КультурологияЛК2210Багаева К.А.
13:00Древние языкиПР2306Алексеева А.А.
14:40Иностранный языкПР2301Санжеева Л.Ц.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.
9:40 
11:20 
13:00Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2205Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2206Булгутова И.В.

Среда

11:20ФилософияЛК0230Никифоров А.А.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2211Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2211Башкеева В.В.

Четверг

11:20Методика препРКИПР2205Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2205Харанутова Д.Ш.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.
9:40 
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2310Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Методы линг.исс.ЛК2212Матанцева М.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2406Санжеева Л.Ц.

14 июня, четверг

8:00Иностранный языкЭК2406Санжеева Л.Ц.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК2406Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК2406Санжеева Л.Ц.

15 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Харанутова Д.Ш.

16 июня, суббота

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2211Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2211Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2211Харанутова Д.Ш.

18 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Башкеева В.В.

19 июня, вторник

9:40История рус.лит.ЭК2211Башкеева В.В.
11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2211Башкеева В.В.
13:00История рус.лит.ЭК2211Башкеева В.В.

20 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

21 июня, четверг

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

22 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.
16:20КонсультацияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.

23 июня, суббота

8:00ФилософияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.
9:40ФилософияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.
11:20ФилософияЭК7301Никифоров А.А.

Приложение для Android: