Расписание занятий группы 18142з

Обновлено 20 октября, 16:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

30 октября, понедельник

14:40МП литературыЛК2001Данчинова М.Д.
16:20Эпич.жанры в РЛЛК2205Березкина Е.П.

31 октября, вторник

11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2413Колмакова О.А.
13:00Славянский языкПР8511Зырянова Е.В.
14:40МП литературыПР2210Данчинова М.Д.

1 ноября, среда

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2102Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Эпич.жанры в РЛЛК2311Березкина Е.П.
14:40Эпич.жанры в РЛПР2311Березкина Е.П.

2 ноября, четверг

11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2402Бохач Н.А.
13:00Славянский языкПР2101Зырянова Е.В.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2403Колмакова О.А.

3 ноября, пятница

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2305Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2402Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2306Омельченко Л.Н.

6 ноября, понедельник

13:00Славянский языкПР2309Зырянова Е.В.
14:40МП литературыЛК2210Данчинова М.Д.
16:20МП литературыПР2210Данчинова М.Д.

7 ноября, вторник

11:20Эпич.жанры в РЛПР2402Березкина Е.П.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2403Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40История языкаЛК2310Майоров А.П.

8 ноября, среда

13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2311Колмакова О.А.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2311Колмакова О.А.

9 ноября, четверг

11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2101Бохач Н.А.
13:00Славянский языкПР2306Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2205Жорникова М.Н.

10 ноября, пятница

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2210Жорникова М.Н.
13:00История языкаПР2210Майоров А.П.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2210Омельченко Л.Н.

13 ноября, понедельник

13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР8502Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Славянский языкПР2309Зырянова Е.В.
16:20Эпич.жанры в РЛПР2205Березкина Е.П.

14 ноября, вторник

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2212Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2001Жорникова М.Н.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2205Колмакова О.А.

15 ноября, среда

13:00История языкаПР2311Майоров А.П.
14:40История языкаПР2311Майоров А.П.

16 ноября, четверг

11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2402Бохач Н.А.
13:00Эпич.жанры в РЛЛК2311Березкина Е.П.
14:40История языкаПР2306Майоров А.П.

17 ноября, пятница

11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2305Бохач Н.А.
13:00Славянский языкПР2306Зырянова Е.В.
14:40МП литературыЛК2309Данчинова М.Д.

20 ноября, понедельник

13:00История языкаЛК2402Майоров А.П.
14:40МП литературыЛК2212Данчинова М.Д.
16:20МП литературыПР2212Данчинова М.Д.

21 ноября, вторник

14:40Эпич.жанры в РЛПР2310Березкина Е.П.
16:20Эпич.жанры в РЛЗЧ2310Березкина Е.П.

22 ноября, среда

13:00История языкаЛК2311Майоров А.П.
14:40История языкаПР2311Майоров А.П.

23 ноября, четверг

11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2401Бохач Н.А.
13:00МП литературыПР2311Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Консультация2311Данчинова М.Д.

24 ноября, пятница

13:00История языкаПР2210Майоров А.П.
14:40Консультация2210Майоров А.П.
16:20МП литературыЭК2205Данчинова М.Д.

25 ноября, суббота

9:40История языкаЭК2206Майоров А.П.

Приложение для Android: