Расписание занятий группы 17560з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

11:20Осн.маркетингаЛК4207Бадлуева М.П.
13:00Осн.маркетингаЛК4207Бадлуева М.П.
16:20Экон.организацииЛК417аПотаев В.С
18:00Экон.организацииЛК417аПотаев В.С

5 декабря, вторник

11:20ПрДокОбесПрофДеяПР7112Колмаков С.Ю.
13:00Иностранный языкПР7110Новосельцева Н.В
14:40Иностранный языкПР7110Новосельцева Н.В
16:20Экон.организацииПР7110Потаев В.С

6 декабря, среда

13:00Осн.маркетингаЛК7214Бадлуева М.П.
14:40Осн.маркетингаПР7214Бадлуева М.П.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0222Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0222Аюрзанаева М.В.

7 декабря, четверг

14:40Иностранный языкПР4229Новосельцева Н.В
16:20Иностранный языкПР4229Новосельцева Н.В
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР4229Аюрзанаева М.В.
19:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ4229Аюрзанаева М.В.

8 декабря, пятница

9:40Осн.маркетингаПР4207Бадлуева М.П.
11:20Осн.маркетингаЗЧ4207Бадлуева М.П.
13:00ПрДокОбесПрофДеяЛК4207Мадаев Е.О.
14:40ПрДокОбесПрофДеяЛК4207Мадаев Е.О.
18:00Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
19:40Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
11:20Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
13:00ПрДокОбесПрофДеяПР4207Колмаков С.Ю.
14:40ПрДокОбесПрофДеяПР4207Колмаков С.Ю.

11 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОргПродГостПродЛК4210Старкова И.И.
11:20ОргПродГостПродЛК4210Старкова И.И.
13:00ПрДокОбесПрофДеяЛК4210Мадаев Е.О.
14:40ПрДокОбесПрофДеяЛК4210Мадаев Е.О.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20ОргПродГостПродЛК4207Старкова И.И.
13:00ОргПродГостПродПР4207Старкова И.И.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК4229Новосельцева Н.В

13 декабря, среда

11:20ОргПродГостПродПР4226Старкова И.И.
13:00ОргПродГостПродЗЧ4226Старкова И.И.
14:40Экон.организацииПР4225Потаев В.С
18:00Экон.организацииЭК4225Потаев В.С

14 декабря, четверг

13:00ПрДокОбесПрофДеяПР7306Колмаков С.Ю.
14:40ПрДокОбесПрофДеяЗЧ7306Мадаев Е.О.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20ОрДеятСлПрРазВыпЛК7112Старкова И.И.
13:00История БурятииЛК4305Санданов Ю.Б.
14:40История БурятииЛК4305Санданов Ю.Б.

18 декабря, понедельник

11:20ОрДеятСлПрРазВыпЛК7306Старкова И.И.
14:40Осн.философииЛК4229Никифоров А.А.
16:20Осн.философииЛК4229Никифоров А.А.

19 декабря, вторник

13:00Осн.философииЛК417аНикифоров А.А.
14:40Осн.философииПР417аНикифоров А.А.

20 декабря, среда

11:20ОрДеятСлПрРазВыпЛК7306Старкова И.И.
13:00ОрДеятСлПрРазВыпПР7306Старкова И.И.
14:40ОрДеятСлПрРазВыпПР7306Старкова И.И.
18:00Осн.философииЭК0109Никифоров А.А.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40История БурятииПР417аСанданов Ю.Б.
11:20История БурятииПР417аСанданов Ю.Б.

22 декабря, пятница

16:20История БурятииЭК7206Санданов Ю.Б.

Приложение для Android: