Расписание занятий группы 17178

Обновлено вчера в 17:04. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40АстрономияПР0210Скокова Л.В.
11:20Химия-ооЛК0331Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Мир.худ.культ-ооЛК0331Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40 
16:20Химия-ооПР0436Дмитриева О.М.

Вторник

9:40ЕстествознаниеПР0412Ловцова Н.М.
11:20Ин.язык-ооПР7207Новосельцева Н.В
13:00Информатика-ооЛБ2406Тонхоноева А.А.
Информатика-ооЛБ2405Шадрина Н.Н.

Среда

8:00Русский язык-ооЛК4214Алексеева А.А.
9:40ОбществознаниеПР4216Гомбоева Л.П.
11:20Математика-ооЛК4310Габеева Л.Н.

Четверг

9:40Математика..ПР4310Габеева Л.Н.
11:20Русский языкПР4227Алексеева А.А.

Пятница

9:40Обществознан.-ооЛК4214Гомбоева Л.П.
11:20История.ПР4216Иванова Л.Б.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культура-ооПРСПРТЧебунина Т.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ЕстествознаниеПР0403Ловцова Н.М.
11:20Физика-ооЛК0331Скокова Л.В.
13:00Информатика-ооЛК0331Шадрина Н.Н.

Вторник

9:40Информатика-ооЛБ2406Тонхоноева А.А.
Информатика-ооЛБ2405Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20Ин.язык-ооПР7207Новосельцева Н.В
13:00Литература-ооЛК0331Березкина Е.П.

Среда

9:40Естествознан.-ооЛК4225Ловцова Н.М.
11:20Математика-ооЛК4310Габеева Л.Н.

Четверг

9:40Математика..ПР4205Габеева Л.Н.
11:20Русский языкПР4227Алексеева А.А.
13:00Мир.худ.культ-ооПР4223Чагдурова Э.Д.

Пятница

9:40Литература-ооПР4227Булгутова И.В.
11:20История-ооЛК4214Иванова Л.Б.
13:00История.ПР4223Иванова Л.Б.
14:40Физ.культура-ооПРСПРТЧебунина Т.В.

Суббота

9:40Химия-ооПР0432Дмитриева О.М.
11:20Физика-ооПР0210Скокова Л.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

19 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК4225Алексеева А.А.

20 июня, среда

8:00Русский язык-ооЭК4225Алексеева А.А.
9:40Русский язык-ооЭК4225Алексеева А.А.
11:20Русский язык-ооЭК4225Алексеева А.А.

21 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК4313Габеева Л.Н.

22 июня, пятница

8:00Математика-ооЭК4313Габеева Л.Н.
9:40Математика-ооЭК4313Габеева Л.Н.
11:20Математика-ооЭК4313Габеева Л.Н.

Приложение для Android: