Расписание занятий группы 17160з

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК4225Цыбикова М.Д.
14:40Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК4225Цыбикова М.Д.
16:20Экон.организацииЛК417аПотаев В.С
18:00Экон.организацииЛК417аПотаев В.С

5 декабря, вторник

13:00Иностранный языкПР7110Новосельцева Н.В
14:40Иностранный языкПР7110Новосельцева Н.В
16:20Экон.организацииПР7110Потаев В.С

6 декабря, среда

13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК7110Цыбикова М.Д.
14:40Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК7110Цыбикова М.Д.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0222Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0222Аюрзанаева М.В.

7 декабря, четверг

14:40Иностранный языкПР4229Новосельцева Н.В
16:20Иностранный языкПР4229Новосельцева Н.В
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР4229Аюрзанаева М.В.
19:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ4229Аюрзанаева М.В.

8 декабря, пятница

14:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛК4229Дугарова Е.Ж.
16:20Теория гос.и пр.ЛК4229Дугарова Е.Ж.
18:00Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
19:40Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
11:20Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
13:00Теория гос.и пр.ПР4229Дугарова Е.Ж.
14:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР4229Дугарова Е.Ж.

11 декабря, понедельник

14:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК4214Марзаева Т.В.
16:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК4214Марзаева Т.В.

12 декабря, вторник

13:00Консультация4229Новосельцева Н.В
14:40Иностранный языкЭК4229Новосельцева Н.В

13 декабря, среда

14:40Экон.организацииПР4225Потаев В.С
16:20Экон.организацииЗЧ4225Потаев В.С

14 декабря, четверг

13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСПР0345Цыбикова М.Д.
14:40Ист.гос,права ЗСПР0345Цыбикова М.Д.
16:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛБ2405Марзаева Т.В.
18:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛБ2405Марзаева Т.В.

15 декабря, пятница

13:00История БурятииЛК4305Санданов Ю.Б.
14:40История БурятииЛК4305Санданов Ю.Б.
18:00Консультация4300Марзаева Т.В.
19:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЭК4300Марзаева Т.В.

18 декабря, понедельник

14:40Осн.философииЛК4229Никифоров А.А.
16:20Осн.философииЛК4229Никифоров А.А.
18:00Консультация4229Дугарова Е.Ж.
19:40Теория гос.и пр.ЭК4229Дугарова Е.Ж.

19 декабря, вторник

13:00Осн.философииЛК417аНикифоров А.А.
14:40Осн.философииПР417аНикифоров А.А.

20 декабря, среда

13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0138Кондрашова Н.В.
14:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0320Кондрашова Н.В.
16:20Осн.философииЗЧ0144Никифоров А.А.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40История БурятииПР417аСанданов Ю.Б.
11:20История БурятииПР417аСанданов Ю.Б.

22 декабря, пятница

11:20ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК7214Кондрашова Н.В.
13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР7214Кондрашова Н.В.
14:40Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7215Цыбикова М.Д.
16:20История БурятииЭК7206Санданов Ю.Б.

Приложение для Android: