Расписание занятий группы 16550

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Второй вост.языкПР8407Жанчипова Д.Б.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8508Самбуева О.В.
14:40ЯзИзСт-ТорЭкЛексПР8509Алексеева И.Д.

Вторник

11:20Теор,практ.перевПР8605Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
13:00Экон.изуч.страныЛК8412Шохоев Э.К.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8412Самбуева О.В.

Среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.
11:20 
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8508Жанчипова Д.Б.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8511Самбуева О.В.

Четверг

11:20Экон.статистикаЛК8324Занданова О.Ф.
13:00Этнолог.изуч.стрЛК8605Дашибалов Э.Б.
14:40Экон.изуч.страныПР8407Шохоев Э.К.

Пятница

8:00ТиП перевода (л)ЛК8501Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8511Жанчипова Д.Б.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Второй вост.языкПР8503Жанчипова Д.Б.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8503Самбуева О.В.

Вторник

9:40Теор,практ.перевПР8501Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
11:20С-пол.сис.из.стрЛК8501Шохоев Э.К.
13:00Экон.изуч.страныЛК8412Шохоев Э.К.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8324Самбуева О.В.

Среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.
11:20 
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8407Жанчипова Д.Б.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8407Самбуева О.В.

Четверг

11:20ЯзИзСт-ТорЭкЛексЛК2102Тугулова О.Д.
13:00ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПР8508Цыбикова В.В.
14:40Экон.изуч.страныПР8410Шохоев Э.К.

Пятница

11:20Теор,практ.перевПР8607Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
13:00Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛК8503Базаров А.А.
14:40ЭтнопедагогикаЛК8409Актамов И.Г.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК8324Базаров А.А.

9 января, вторник

8:00Ист.рел.изуч.стрЭК8324Базаров А.А.
9:40Ист.рел.изуч.стрЭК8324Базаров А.А.
11:20Ист.рел.изуч.стрЭК8324Базаров А.А.

10 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК8607Жанчипова Д.Б.

11 января, четверг

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8515Жанчипова Д.Б.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8515Жанчипова Д.Б.

12 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК8505Алексеева И.Д.

13 января, суббота

8:00ЯзИзСт-ТорЭкЛексЭК8505Алексеева И.Д.
9:40ЯзИзСт-ТорЭкЛексЭК8505Алексеева И.Д.
11:20ЯзИзСт-ТорЭкЛексЭК8505Алексеева И.Д.

15 января, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8129Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

16 января, вторник

8:00Теор,практ.перевЭК8129Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
9:40Теор,практ.перевЭК8129Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

17 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК8515Шохоев Э.К.

18 января, четверг

8:00Соц-полит.мысльЭК8410Шохоев Э.К.
9:40Соц-полит.мысльЭК8410Шохоев Э.К.
11:20Соц-полит.мысльЭК8410Шохоев Э.К.

19 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК8509Самбуева О.В.

20 января, суббота

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8410Самбуева О.В.
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8410Самбуева О.В.
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8410Самбуева О.В.

Приложение для Android: