Расписание занятий группы 16473

Обновлено 14 июня, 17:44. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8511Мархеева Т.В.
11:20Ст.мет.в соц.иссЛК8503Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00Правоведение.ПР2403Бороноев П.Г.

Вторник

8:00Второй вост.языкПР8410Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
9:40ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8501Дамбиев С.С-Д.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР8511Будажапова С.В.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8507Мархеева Т.В.
11:20Ст.мет.соц.исс..ПР8503Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00История изуч.стрЛК8411Аюшиева И.Г.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР8511Будажапова С.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8515Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
11:20Литер.из.страныЛК8412Жанцанова М.Г.
13:00ЛексикологияПР8412Жанцанова М.Г.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40КомпНаборТекНаИЯПР8515Ботоев И.К.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8511Мархеева Т.В.
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8508Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

Вторник

8:00История изуч.стрПР8507Лугавцова А.П.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8507Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР8511Будажапова С.В.
9:40ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8507Дамбиев С.С-Д.
11:20Литер.из.страныПР8401Жанцанова М.Г.

Четверг

8:00ПравоведениеЛК0230Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8515Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8605Мархеева Т.В.
13:00ЛексикологияЛК8410Жанцанова М.Г.

Пятница

8:00ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЛК8508Дашибалов Э.Б.
9:40КультурологияЛК0331Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

15 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.

18 июня, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.

19 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8419Будажапова С.В.

20 июня, четверг

8:00Иностранный языкЭК8419Будажапова С.В.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК8419Будажапова С.В.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК8419Будажапова С.В.

21 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8418Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

22 июня, суббота

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8418Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8418Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
11:20Второй вост.языкЭК8418Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

24 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.

25 июня, вторник

8:00ЛексикологияЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.
9:40ЛексикологияЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.
11:20ЛексикологияЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.

26 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8511Аюшиева И.Г.

27 июня, четверг

8:00История изуч.стрЭК8511Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40История изуч.стрЭК8511Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20История изуч.стрЭК8511Аюшиева И.Г.

Приложение для Android: