Расписание занятий группы 16441

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрПР2206Тугулова О.Д.
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПР8409Бодоева А.А.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8409Лумбунова Г.О.
16:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8409Дампилон Н.Б.

Вторник

11:20Теория лит-рыЛК8501Булгутова И.В.
13:00ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЛК8507Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8515Ким Гаон
Второй вост.языкПР8508Лумбунова Г.О.

Среда

11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК8503Атутов А.П.
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегЛК8507Бодоева А.А.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8409Дампилон Н.Б.

Четверг

11:20ПедагогикаПР8409Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Общ.языкознание.ЛК0331Майоров А.П.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8411Лумбунова Г.О.
Второй вост.языкПР8605Ким Гаон
16:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПР8407Аюшеева Н.Г.

Пятница

11:20ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ПР8406Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8509Ким Гаон
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язЛК8507Хайдапова М.Б-О.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрЛК8412Тугулова О.Д.
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПР2402Бодоева А.А.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8503Лумбунова Г.О.
16:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8409Дампилон Н.Б.

Вторник

13:00ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЛК8507Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8508Лумбунова Г.О.
Второй вост.языкПР8409Ким Гаон

Среда

11:20Физ.культураПРГомбожапова C.Д.
13:00 
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР2102Дампилон Н.Б.

Четверг

14:40Второй вост.языкПР8508Ким Гаон
16:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПР8412Аюшеева Н.Г.

Пятница

9:40Теор.осн.вост.язПР8507Хайдапова М.Б-О.
11:20Педагогика.ЛК8503Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПР8409Майоров А.П.
14:40ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ПР8507Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

10 января, среда

9:40ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
11:20ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
13:00ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

12 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК8509Тугулова О.Д.

13 января, суббота

8:00Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭК8407Тугулова О.Д.
9:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭК8407Тугулова О.Д.
11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭК8407Тугулова О.Д.

15 января, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8509Хайдапова М.Б-О.

16 января, вторник

8:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8509Хайдапова М.Б-О.
9:40Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8509Хайдапова М.Б-О.
11:20Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8509Хайдапова М.Б-О.

19 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК8407Атутов А.П.

20 января, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК8407Атутов А.П.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК8407Атутов А.П.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК8407Атутов А.П.

Приложение для Android: