Расписание занятий группы 16254

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Теор,практ.перевПР8413Дареева О.А.
13:00ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПР8406Цырендоржиева БД
14:40ОВЯ-старобур.яз.ЛК2211Цыренов Б.Д.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8515Дашибалов Э.Б.

Вторник

8:00ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПР2405Макарова О.Г.
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР2209Дашиева С.А.
11:20Бур.литератураЛК8502Халхарова Л.Ц.
13:00С-пол.сис.из.стрЛК8413Дашибалов Э.Б.

Среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.
11:20 
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8501Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8515Макарова О.Г.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8515Дашибалов Э.Б.

Четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8413Макарова О.Г.
9:40Теор,практ.перевЛК8411Дареева О.А.
11:20 
13:00МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8409Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8515Дашибалов Э.Б.

Пятница

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8411Макарова О.Г.
9:40Теор.осн.вост.язЛК8406Дылыкова Р.С.
11:20Теор.осн.вост.язПР8509Дылыкова Р.С.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Теор,практ.перевПР8411Дареева О.А.
13:00Теор,практ.перевПР8411Дареева О.А.
14:40Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛК8605Базаров А.А.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8605Дашибалов Э.Б.

Вторник

9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8505Дашиева С.А.
11:20ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПР8412Цыбикова В.В.
13:00Бур.литератураПР8413Халхарова Л.Ц.

Среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.
11:20 
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8501Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8413Макарова О.Г.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8410Дашибалов Э.Б.

Четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8413Макарова О.Г.
9:40Синтаксис(бур)ЛК8413Дылыкова Р.С.
11:20 
13:00МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8409Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40Экон.изуч.страныЛК8511Дашибалов Э.Б.

Пятница

11:20ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПР8507Цыбикова В.В.
13:00ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПР8411Цырендоржиева БД
14:40ЭтнопедагогикаЛК8409Актамов И.Г.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАтутов А.П.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК853аХалхарова Л.Ц.

9 января, вторник

8:00Бур.литератураЭК8413Халхарова Л.Ц.

10 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК2103Дареева О.А.

11 января, четверг

8:00Теор,практ.перевЭК2103Дареева О.А.

12 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8411Макарова О.Г.

13 января, суббота

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8411Макарова О.Г.

17 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

18 января, четверг

11:20МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

19 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8413Дылыкова Р.С.

20 января, суббота

8:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8413Дылыкова Р.С.

Приложение для Android: