Расписание занятий группы 16251

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Лит.из.страны(л)ЛК8502Дашибалова Д.В.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8412Бальжинимаева БД
14:40Теория ОВЯ .ЛК8502Васильева Д.Н-Д.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8507Дашеева В.В.

Вторник

8:00Теор,прак.перОВЯПР8324Васильева Д.Н-Д.
9:40С-пол.сис.из.стрЛК8407Родионов В.А.
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8409Бальжинимаева БД
13:00ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8502Васильева Д.Н-Д.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8501Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛК8502Рогалева Г.И.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8508Дашеева В.В.

Четверг

9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8502Бальжинимаева БД
11:20Экон.изуч.страныЛК8515Родионов В.А.
13:00МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8409Аюшиева И.Г.

Пятница

8:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПР8410Золтоева О.Ф.
9:40Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8507Дашеева В.В.
11:20 
13:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПР8502Васильева Д.Н-Д.
14:40Теор,прак.перОВЯПР8324Васильева Д.Н-Д.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8411Бальжинимаева БД
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8507Дашеева В.В.

Вторник

9:40ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПР2405Золтоева О.Ф.
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8502Бальжинимаева БД
13:00ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8502Васильева Д.Н-Д.
14:40Теор,прак.перОВЯПР8410Васильева Д.Н-Д.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8501Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40Литер.из.страныПР8515Дашибалова Д.В.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8508Дашеева В.В.

Четверг

11:20Теор.осн.вост.язПР8324Васильева Д.Н-Д.
13:00МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8409Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40Теор,прак.перОВЯЛК8412Васильева Д.Н-Д.
16:20Теория ОВЯ .ЛК8410Васильева Д.Н-Д.

Пятница

9:40ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПР8407Золтоева О.Ф.
11:20Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛК8406Базаров А.А.
13:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПР8502Васильева Д.Н-Д.
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛК8502Дашибалова Д.В.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8413Васильева Д.Н-Д.

9 января, вторник

8:00Теор,прак.перОВЯЭК8409Васильева Д.Н-Д.
9:40Теор,прак.перОВЯЭК8409Васильева Д.Н-Д.

10 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК8409Бальжинимаева БД

11 января, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8409Бальжинимаева БД
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8409Бальжинимаева БД

12 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8409Васильева Д.Н-Д.

13 января, суббота

8:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8409Васильева Д.Н-Д.
9:40Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8409Васильева Д.Н-Д.
14:40КонсультацияЭК8407Дашибалова Д.В.

15 января, понедельник

8:00Литер.из.страныЭК8407Дашибалова Д.В.
9:40Литер.из.страныЭК8407Дашибалова Д.В.

17 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8515Дашеева В.В.

18 января, четверг

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.

19 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

20 января, суббота

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

Приложение для Android: