Расписание занятий группы 16170

Обновлено 7 декабря, 21:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК8411Пешняева Е.Н.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР8324Очирова Д.Б.
11:20СтилистикаЛК8324Ошоров С.Г.
13:00ДидактикаЛК8511Актамов И.Г.

Вторник

8:00СтилистикаПР8324Ошоров С.Г.
9:40История род.лит.ПР8413Халхарова Л.Ц.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР3206Папинова Ж.Б.
9:40ФилософияЛК0331БальчиндоржиеваО
11:20ДидактикаПР8412Актамов И.Г.
13:00Философия.ПР8503БальчиндоржиеваО

Четверг

8:00История род.лит.ЛК8413Халхарова Л.Ц.
9:40Яз.и этнич.культЛК8411Будажапова Л.Б.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2309Харанутова Д.Ш.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР3206Папинова Ж.Б.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР8324Очирова Д.Б.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК2212Пешняева Е.Н.
9:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК8324Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2404Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2404Очирова Д.Б.

Вторник

8:00СтилистикаПР8324Ошоров С.Г.
9:40История род.лит.ПР8413Халхарова Л.Ц.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

Среда

9:40ФилософияЛК0230БальчиндоржиеваО
11:20ДидактикаПР8605Актамов И.Г.

Четверг

9:40Основы филологииЛК8324Ошоров С.Г.
11:20История род.лит.ПР8410Халхарова Л.Ц.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК8324Очирова Д.Б.

Пятница

8:00Основы филологииПР8324Ошоров С.Г.
9:40Иностранный языкПР3206Папинова Ж.Б.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК8407Актамов И.Г.

11 января, пятница

8:00ДидактикаЭК8407Актамов И.Г.
9:40ДидактикаЭК8407Актамов И.Г.

12 января, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8324Ошоров С.Г.

14 января, понедельник

8:00Основы филологииЭК8324Ошоров С.Г.
9:40Основы филологииЭК8324Ошоров С.Г.
11:20Основы филологииЭК8324Ошоров С.Г.

17 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК8411Очирова Д.Б.

18 января, пятница

8:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК8411Очирова Д.Б.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК8411Очирова Д.Б.

19 января, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8411Харанутова Д.Ш.

21 января, понедельник

8:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК8411Харанутова Д.Ш.
9:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК8411Харанутова Д.Ш.

22 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8511БальчиндоржиеваО

23 января, среда

8:00ФилософияЭК8511БальчиндоржиеваО
9:40ФилософияЭК8511БальчиндоржиеваО

24 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК8413Халхарова Л.Ц.

25 января, пятница

8:00История род.лит.ЭК8413Халхарова Л.Ц.
9:40История род.лит.ЭК8413Халхарова Л.Ц.

Приложение для Android: