Расписание занятий группы 16151з

Обновлено сегодня в 14:55. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

11:20Ист.род.лит..ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
История род.лит.ЛК8324Ошорова С.А.
13:00Ист.род.лит..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
История род.лит.ПР8324Ошорова С.А.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЗЧ8413Халхарова Л.Ц.

22 мая, вторник

9:40История род.лит.ПР2401Ошорова С.А.
11:20История род.лит.ПР2401Ошорова С.А.
13:00Яз.и этнич.культЗЧ8411Ошорова С.А.
14:40Ист.род.лит..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
16:20Ист.род.лит..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

23 мая, среда

8:00Ист.род.лит..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20История род.лит.ПР8505Ошорова С.А.
13:00Филол.ан.текстаЛК8411Гармаева С.И.
14:40Филол.ан.текстаЛК8411Гармаева С.И.

24 мая, четверг

11:20Филол.ан.текстаПР8413Гармаева С.И.
13:00Филол.ан.текстаПР8413Гармаева С.И.
14:40История род.лит.ЭК8411Ошорова С.А.

25 мая, пятница

11:20СравГрамРодстЯз.ЛК8324Очирова Д.Б.
СравГраммРодстЯзЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
13:00СравГрамРодстЯз.ЛК8324Очирова Д.Б.
СравГраммРодстЯзЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
14:40Ист.род.лит..ЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

28 мая, понедельник

11:20СравГрамРодстЯз.ЛК8407Очирова Д.Б.
СравГраммРодстЯзЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
13:00СравГрамРодстЯз.ПР8411Очирова Д.Б.
СравГраммРодстЯзПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
14:40Филол.ан.текстаПР8410Гармаева С.И.
16:20Филол.ан.текстаЗЧ8410Гармаева С.И.

29 мая, вторник

9:40СравГрамРодстЯз.ПР8607Очирова Д.Б.
11:20СравГрамРодстЯз.ПР8607Очирова Д.Б.
13:00Литер.народов РФЛК8407Халхарова Л.Ц.
14:40Литер.народов РФПР8407Халхарова Л.Ц.
16:20СравГраммРодстЯзПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
18:00СравГраммРодстЯзПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

30 мая, среда

13:00СравГраммРодстЯзПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
14:40СравГрамРодстЯз.ПР8413Очирова Д.Б.
СравГраммРодстЯзПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
16:20СравГрамРодстЯз.ПР8413Очирова Д.Б.

31 мая, четверг

11:20СравГрамРодстЯз.ЗЧ8324Очирова Д.Б.
14:40СравГраммРодстЯзЗЧ8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

1 июня, пятница

9:40ОснЯз-теор.курс.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК8605Очирова Д.Б.
ОснЯз-теор.курс.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК8605Очирова Д.Б.
14:40Литер.народов РФЛК8411Халхарова Л.Ц.
16:20Литер.народов РФПР8411Халхарова Л.Ц.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40ОснЯз-теор.курс.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2402Очирова Д.Б.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2402Очирова Д.Б.
ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2402Очирова Д.Б.

5 июня, вторник

11:20Литер.народов РФПР2102Халхарова Л.Ц.
13:00Литер.народов РФПР2102Халхарова Л.Ц.
14:40ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсПР8407Очирова Д.Б.
16:20ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсПР8407Очирова Д.Б.

6 июня, среда

14:40ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсПР8407Очирова Д.Б.
16:20ОснЯз-теор.курс.ЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК8407Очирова Д.Б.

7 июня, четверг

11:20Литер.народов РФПР8413Халхарова Л.Ц.
13:00Литер.народов РФПР8413Халхарова Л.Ц.

8 июня, пятница

9:40Литер.народов РФЭК8411Халхарова Л.Ц.

Приложение для Android: