Расписание занятий группы 15260з

Обновлено сегодня в 14:55. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Методол.иссл.СРПР0229Базарова Т.С.
13:00Псхл.соц.работыЛК0404Зудаев А.К.
14:40Псхл.соц.работыЛК0404Зудаев А.К.
16:20Псхл.соц.работыЛК0404Зудаев А.К.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Методол.иссл.СРПР0335Базарова Т.С.
11:20Методол.иссл.СРПР0335Базарова Т.С.
13:00КультурологияЛК0421Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40КультурологияЛК0421Чагдурова Э.Д.

30 мая, среда

9:40Соц.геронтологияЛК0229Бутуева З.А.
11:20Соц.геронтологияЛК0229Бутуева З.А.
13:00Методол.иссл.СРПР0332Базарова Т.С.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0332Базарова Т.С.
16:20Псхл.соц.работыЛК0222Зудаев А.К.

31 мая, четверг

11:20РиторикаЛК0414Зырянова Е.В.
13:00РиторикаЛК0414Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Соц.педагогикаЛК0332Буртонова И.Б.
16:20Соц.педагогикаЛК0332Буртонова И.Б.

1 июня, пятница

11:20Методол.иссл.СРПР0228Базарова Т.С.
13:00Методол.иссл.СРПР0228Базарова Т.С.
14:40Соц.педагогикаЛК0326Буртонова И.Б.
16:20Соц.педагогикаЛК0326Буртонова И.Б.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Соц.геронтологияЛК0229Бутуева З.А.
11:20Соц.геронтологияЛК0229Бутуева З.А.
13:00Соц.геронтологияПР0229Бутуева З.А.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40РиторикаЛК0144Зырянова Е.В.
11:20Соц.педагогикаЛК0229Буртонова И.Б.
13:00Псхл.соц.работыЛК0210Зудаев А.К.
14:40Методол.иссл.СРПР0222Базарова Т.С.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0222Базарова Т.С.

5 июня, вторник

9:40Соц.педагогикаПР0229Буртонова И.Б.
11:20Соц.педагогикаПР0229Буртонова И.Б.
13:00Псхл.соц.работыПР0229Зудаев А.К.
14:40Псхл.соц.работыПР0229Зудаев А.К.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0229Зудаев А.К.

6 июня, среда

9:40Соц.педагогикаПР0229Буртонова И.Б.
11:20КонсультацияЭК0229Буртонова И.Б.
13:00История БурятииЛК0109Сыденова Р.П.
14:40История БурятииЛК0109Сыденова Р.П.
16:20КультурологияЛК0210Чагдурова Э.Д.

7 июня, четверг

9:40Псхл.соц.работыЭК0222Зудаев А.К.
11:20Псхл.соц.работыЭК0222Зудаев А.К.
13:00Соц.геронтологияЛК0229Бутуева З.А.
14:40Соц.геронтологияПР0229Бутуева З.А.
16:20РиторикаЛК0229Зырянова Е.В.

8 июня, пятница

9:40КультурологияЛК0229Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20Соц.педагогикаЭК0229Буртонова И.Б.
13:00Соц.педагогикаЭК0229Буртонова И.Б.
14:40Соц.педагогикаЭК0229Буртонова И.Б.

9 июня, суббота

9:40Соц.геронтологияПР0229Бутуева З.А.
11:20Соц.геронтологияЗЧ0229Бутуева З.А.
13:00Соц.геронтологияЗЧ0229Бутуева З.А.
14:40История БурятииЛК0144Сыденова Р.П.
16:20История БурятииЛК0144Сыденова Р.П.

11 июня, понедельник

11:20История БурятииЛК0144Сыденова Р.П.
13:00КультурологияЗЧ0144Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40КультурологияЗЧ0144Чагдурова Э.Д.

13 июня, среда

13:00Методол.иссл.СРЭК0235Базарова Т.С.
14:40Методол.иссл.СРЭК0235Базарова Т.С.
16:20Методол.иссл.СРЭК0235Базарова Т.С.

14 июня, четверг

9:40РиторикаЗЧ0144Зырянова Е.В.
11:20РиторикаЗЧ0144Зырянова Е.В.

15 июня, пятница

13:00История БурятииЗЧ0144Сыденова Р.П.
14:40История БурятииЗЧ0144Сыденова Р.П.

Приложение для Android: