Расписание занятий группы 14282

Обновлено 20 апреля, 20:01. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК0331Цыбикова Т.С.
13:00Общ,неорг.химияЛК0345Батуева И.С.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00МикробиологияЛК6215Абидуева Л.Р.
9:40Экономика .ПР6215Санданова С.Б.
11:20Норм.физиологияЛК6127Дырдуева Н.Б.

Среда

8:00ОснЭколИОхрПрирПР6209Чимитцыренова ЛИ
9:40ОснЭколИОхрПрирПР6209Чимитцыренова ЛИ

Четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПР3201Шарыпова Е.В.
11:20Латинский языкПР3302Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00История БурятииПР2401Сыденова Р.П.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

9:40БотаникаЛБ0412Цыренова М.Г..
11:20БотаникаЛБ0412Цыренова М.Г..
13:00Физич/колл.химияЛБ0436Балсанова Л.В.
14:40Физич/колл.химияЛБ0436Балсанова Л.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛБ2405Цыбикова Т.С.
11:20БотаникаЛК0404Цыренова М.Г..
13:00Физич/колл.химияЛК0345Тушинова Ю.Л.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00ОснЭколИОхрПрирЛК6215Рандалова Т.Э.
9:40Экономика .ЛК6215Санданова С.Б.
11:20БиофизикаЛК6127Дырдуева Н.Б.
13:00БиофизикаПР6127Дырдуева Н.Б.

Среда

8:00МикробиологияПР6116Абидуева Л.Р.
9:40МикробиологияПР6116Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20Норм.физиологияПР6127Дырдуева Н.Б.
13:00Норм.физиологияПР6127Дырдуева Н.Б.

Четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПР3201Шарыпова Е.В.
11:20Латинский языкПР3302Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00История БурятииЛК2103Сыденова Р.П.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

8:00БотаникаЛБ0412Цыренова М.Г..
9:40Общ,неорг.химияЛБ0429Батуева И.С.
11:20Общ,неорг.химияЛБ0429Батуева И.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК6127Дырдуева Н.Б.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Норм.физиологияЭК6107Дырдуева Н.Б.
9:40Норм.физиологияЭК6107Дырдуева Н.Б.
11:20Норм.физиологияЭК6107Дырдуева Н.Б.

20 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК6304Карбаинова М.Ю.

21 июня, пятница

8:00Латинский языкЭК6110Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40Латинский языкЭК6110Карбаинова М.Ю.
11:20Латинский языкЭК6110Карбаинова М.Ю.

24 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК0404Цыренова М.Г..

25 июня, вторник

8:00БотаникаЭК0412Цыренова М.Г..
9:40БотаникаЭК0412Цыренова М.Г..
11:20БотаникаЭК0412Цыренова М.Г..

27 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК0345Батуева И.С.

28 июня, пятница

8:00Общ,неорг.химияЭК0429Батуева И.С.
9:40Общ,неорг.химияЭК0429Батуева И.С.
11:20Общ,неорг.химияЭК0429Батуева И.С.

Приложение для Android: