Расписание занятий группы 14272

Обновлено 7 декабря, 21:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Аналит.химияЛК0345Мазур Л.В.
11:20Органич.химияЛК0345Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Физич/колл.химияЛК0345Тушинова Ю.Л.
14:40Экономич.теорияЛК0414Санданова С.Б.

Вторник

8:00Основы мед.химииЛК6-01Раднаева Л.Д..
9:40Иностранный языкПР6304Шарыпова Е.В.
11:20МикробиологияПР6115Бадлеева М.В.
13:00МикробиологияПР6115Бадлеева М.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.

Среда

9:40Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
11:20Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.

Четверг

8:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
9:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
11:20Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0321Шарыпова Е.В.

Пятница

8:00Основы мед.химииПР6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
9:40Основы мед.химииПР6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
11:20Философия.ПР6-01Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Правоведение.ПР6-01Гунзынов Ж.П.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.

Суббота

11:20Осн.инф.культурыЛК2201Пешняева Е.Н.
13:00Осн.инф.культурыПР2201Пешняева Е.Н.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Аналит.химияЛК0345Мазур Л.В.
11:20Органич.химияЛК0345Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Философия.ПР0414Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40Экономич.теорияПР0414Санданова С.Б.

Вторник

8:00Основы мед.химииЛК6-02Раднаева Л.Д..
9:40МикробиологияЛК6-02Бадлеева М.В.
11:20Основы мед.химииПР6138Чимитцыренова ЛИ
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.

Среда

9:40Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
11:20Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.
13:00Аналит.химияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.

Четверг

8:00Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
9:40Органич.химияЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1104Шарыпова Е.В.

Пятница

8:00Физич/колл.химияЛБ0436Балсанова Л.В.
9:40Физич/колл.химияЛБ0436Балсанова Л.В.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК0230Гунзынов Ж.П.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.

10 января, четверг

8:00Экономич.теорияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.
9:40Экономич.теорияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.
11:20Экономич.теорияЭК6-01Санданова С.Б.

11 января, пятница

11:20КонсультацияЭК6-02Бадлеева М.В.

14 января, понедельник

8:00МикробиологияЭК6115Бадлеева М.В.
9:40МикробиологияЭК6115Бадлеева М.В.
11:20МикробиологияЭК6115Бадлеева М.В.

17 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК0345Тушинова Ю.Л.

18 января, пятница

8:00Физич/колл.химияЭК0432Тушинова Ю.Л.
9:40Физич/колл.химияЭК0432Тушинова Ю.Л.
11:20Физич/колл.химияЭК0432Тушинова Ю.Л.

21 января, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭК6304Рандалова О.Ю.

22 января, вторник

8:00ФилософияЭК6304Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40ФилософияЭК6304Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20ФилософияЭК6304Рандалова О.Ю.

Приложение для Android: