Расписание занятий группы 141502

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛББСМПДоржиев Б.Д.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛББСМПДоржиев Б.Д.
11:20 
13:00ФармакологияЛК6325Чукаев С.А.
14:40Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛК6325Бодоев А.В.

Вторник

8:00Рег.патолог.Заб.ЛК6215Цыдендамбаев П.Б
9:40Рег.патолог.Заб.ЛБ6215Цыдендамбаев П.Б
11:20 
13:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей А.А.

Среда

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТОрлова И.В.

Четверг

8:00ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
9:40ИммунологияЛБ6110Торопова А.А.
11:20Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.

Пятница

9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
11:20 
13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Маланов К.Ж.

Суббота

11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.
13:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛК6325Севрюкова Н.С.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ИммунологияЛБ6110Торопова А.А.
11:20ИммунологияЛБ6110Торопова А.А.
13:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Балданова И.Р.
Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Банзаракшеев В.Г
14:40ИммунологияЛК6325Торопова А.А.

Вторник

9:40ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
13:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.

Среда

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
9:40 
11:20Рег.патолог.Заб.ЛБ6225Цыдендамбаев П.Б
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Крыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛББСМПДоржиев Б.Д.
9:40 
11:20ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Маланов К.Ж.
14:40Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.

Пятница

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей А.А.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей А.А.
11:20 
13:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Доржиев Б.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК6325Крыласова Е.А.

13 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Крыласова Е.А.

15 июня, пятница

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.

16 июня, суббота

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6314Дамдинова Г.Х.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6314Дамдинова Г.Х.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6314Дамдинова Г.Х.

18 июня, понедельник

16:20КонсультацияЭК6325Доржиев Б.Д.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6006Доржиев Б.Д.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6006Доржиев Б.Д.
11:20Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6006Доржиев Б.Д.

21 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Чукаев С.А.

22 июня, пятница

8:00ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
9:40ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

25 июня, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭК6215Балданова И.Р.

26 июня, вторник

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.

28 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Севрюкова Н.С.

29 июня, пятница

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6225Севрюкова Н.С.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6225Севрюкова Н.С.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6225Севрюкова Н.С.

Приложение для Android: