Расписание занятий группы 11570з

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

13:00Бурятский языкПР1112Дареева О.А.
14:40История БурятииЛК2402Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20История БурятииПР2402Санданов Ю.Б.

2 декабря, суббота

8:00Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
9:40ИсторияЛК1309Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияПР1309Боронова М.М.

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Санданова С.Б.
14:40Физ.культураЛК0230Доржиева Л.Г.
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК2102Барлуков А.М.
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР2102Барлуков А.М.

5 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Барлуков А.М.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1108Барлуков А.М.
16:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
18:00ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40История БурятииЛК2402Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20История БурятииПР2402Санданов Ю.Б.

7 декабря, четверг

13:00Бурятский языкПР2001Дареева О.А.
14:40Физ.культураЛК1309Доржиева Л.Г.
16:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1305Санданова С.Б.
18:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.

8 декабря, пятница

13:00Консультация2001Доржиева Л.Г.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК2103Барлуков А.М.
16:20История БурятииЗЧ2311Санданов Ю.Б.

9 декабря, суббота

8:00Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР7307Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1108Санданова С.Б.
16:20Физ.культураЭК1107Доржиева Л.Г.

12 декабря, вторник

13:00Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Бурятский языкПР2001Дареева О.А.
16:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
18:00ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.

13 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1107Санданова С.Б.
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1107Барлуков А.М.
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1107Барлуков А.М.

14 декабря, четверг

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1108Барлуков А.М.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1112Барлуков А.М.
16:20Иностранный языкПР1107Аюшеева М.Г.
18:00Иностранный языкПР1107Аюшеева М.Г.

15 декабря, пятница

13:00Бурятский языкЗЧ1112Дареева О.А.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.
16:20Иностранный языкПР1107Аюшеева М.Г.
18:00Иностранный языкПР1107Аюшеева М.Г.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК1309Боронова М.М.
11:20Консультация1309Боронова М.М.
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1305Санданова С.Б.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Санданова С.Б.

18 декабря, понедельник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1107Барлуков А.М.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1108Санданова С.Б.
16:20Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1108Санданова С.Б.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20Иностранный языкПР1307Аюшеева М.Г.
13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Барлуков А.М.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1108Барлуков А.М.
16:20ИсторияЭК2305Боронова М.М.

20 декабря, среда

13:00Иностранный языкПР1111Аюшеева М.Г.
14:40Иностранный языкПР1111Аюшеева М.Г.
16:20Консультация1107Барлуков А.М.
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1107Барлуков А.М.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40Консультация1104Аюшеева М.Г.
16:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1107Санданова С.Б.
18:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1107Санданова С.Б.

22 декабря, пятница

14:40Консультация1112Санданова С.Б.
16:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1112Санданова С.Б.

23 декабря, суббота

11:20Иностранный языкЭК1104Аюшеева М.Г.

Приложение для Android: