Расписание занятий группы 11480з

Обновлено вчера в 18:16. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40ИсторияЛК1111Шойдонова А.М.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7206Чепак О.А.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7206Чепак О.А.

4 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1111Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Физ.культураЛК1111Доржиева Л.Г.
18:00Физ.культураЛК1111Доржиева Л.Г.

5 декабря, среда

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1307Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Вв.в специальн.ЛК1107Нагаслаева И.О.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7209Чепак О.А.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7209Чепак О.А.

6 декабря, четверг

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1205Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Бурятский языкПР0220Дашиева С.А.
16:20Консультация1111Доржиева Л.Г.

7 декабря, пятница

13:00ПравоЛК1309Шагдурова И.Н.
14:40ПравоПР1309Шагдурова И.Н.
16:20ИсторияЛК1111Шойдонова А.М.
18:00ИсторияПР1111Шойдонова А.М.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Урбаханов А.В.
11:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1111Урбаханов А.В.
13:00Вв.в специальн.ПР1305Нагаслаева И.О.
14:40Вв.в специальн.ПР1305Нагаслаева И.О.

10 декабря, понедельник

13:00Вв.в специальн.ПР1307Нагаслаева И.О.
14:40Бурятский языкПР0220Дашиева С.А.
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1216Урбаханов А.В.
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1216Урбаханов А.В.

11 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1111Урбаханов А.В.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЗЧ1111Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Физ.культураЭК1111Доржиева Л.Г.

12 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0220Дашиева С.А.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7206Чепак О.А.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7206Чепак О.А.

13 декабря, четверг

13:00Вв.в специальн.ЛК1309Нагаслаева И.О.
14:40Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Иностранный языкПР7209Чепак О.А.
18:00Иностранный языкПР7209Чепак О.А.

14 декабря, пятница

14:40Иностранный языкПР7208Чепак О.А.
16:20ПравоЛК1111Шагдурова И.Н.
18:00ПравоПР1111Шагдурова И.Н.

15 декабря, суббота

8:00ИсторияПР1309Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
11:20Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
13:00Вв.в специальн.ЭК1305Нагаслаева И.О.

17 декабря, понедельник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
14:40ИсторияПР1111Шойдонова А.М.
16:20Мат2 мат.анализПР1107Урбаханов А.В.
18:00Мат2 мат.анализПР1107Урбаханов А.В.

18 декабря, вторник

13:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1205Урбаханов А.В.
14:40ИсторияЛК1111Шойдонова А.М.
16:20ИсторияПР1111Шойдонова А.М.
18:00Консультация1111Шойдонова А.М.

19 декабря, среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТДоржиева Л.Г.
13:00ПравоЗЧ1111Шагдурова И.Н.
14:40Мат2 мат.анализПР1107Урбаханов А.В.
16:20Мат2 мат.анализПР1107Урбаханов А.В.

20 декабря, четверг

13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
16:20ИсторияЭК1111Шойдонова А.М.

21 декабря, пятница

13:00Иностранный языкПР7104Чепак О.А.
14:40Консультация7104Чепак О.А.
16:20Мат2 мат.анализПР1107Урбаханов А.В.
18:00Мат2 мат.анализЗЧ1107Урбаханов А.В.

22 декабря, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкЭК7105Чепак О.А.

Приложение для Android: