Расписание занятий группы 11470

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ЭкТеор1-микроэк.ПР1305Мункуева И.С.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР1303Бурцева Э.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Бурятский языкПР1309Дашиева С.А.

Среда

8:00Дел.коммуникацииПР1303Бабудоржиева Э.Д
9:40ИнформатикаЛК1209Булгатова Ю.С.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Мат1 лин.алг.ПР1307Бурзалова Т.В.
14:40Иностранный языкПР7209Бурцева Э.В.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Ист.Бурятии..ПР1307Санданов Ю.Б.

Суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
11:20Вв.в специальн.ЛК1305Нагаслаева И.О.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Бурятский языкПР1112Дашиева С.А.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР1303Бурцева Э.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20ИнформатикаЛБ1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Среда

8:00История БурятииЛК1209Санданов Ю.Б.
9:40Вв.в специальн.ПР2102Нагаслаева И.О.
11:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
13:00История.ПР1107Боронова М.М.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Мат1 лин.алг.ПР1307Бурзалова Т.В.
14:40Дел.коммуникацииЛК1108Сахаровская Д.В.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат2 мат.анализ.ПР1309Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20ЭкТеор1-микроэк.ПР1305Мункуева И.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.

10 января, среда

8:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Мункуева И.С.

12 января, пятница

8:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.
9:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.
11:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.

13 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1307Боронова М.М.

15 января, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЭК1307Боронова М.М.
9:40ИсторияЭК1307Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК1307Боронова М.М.

18 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

19 января, пятница

8:00ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
9:40ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Приложение для Android: