Расписание занятий группы 11270

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00ЭкТеор1-микроэк.ПР1305Мункуева И.С.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Этика делов.общ.ПР1309Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.

Среда

8:00Психология..ПР1307Базарова Д.Р.
9:40ИнформатикаЛК1209Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00Мат1 лин.алг.ПР1307Бурзалова Т.В.
14:40Бурятский языкПР1305Цырендоржиева БД

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40История БурятииПР1307Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20Этика делов.общ.ЛК1307Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.

Суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
11:20Введ.в проф.деятПР1303Партилхаева И.К.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР7104Чепак О.А.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПР0321Цырендоржиева БД
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Введ.в проф.деятЛК1305Ванчикова Е.Н.

Среда

8:00История БурятииЛК1209Санданов Ю.Б.
9:40Иностранный языкПР7105Чепак О.А.
11:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
13:00История.ПР1107Боронова М.М.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00Мат1 лин.алг.ПР1307Бурзалова Т.В.
14:40ПсихологияЛК1209Базарова Д.Р.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат2 мат.анализ.ПР1309Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20ЭкТеор1-микроэк.ПР1305Мункуева И.С.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ1104Булгатова Ю.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Боронова М.М.

10 января, среда

8:00ИсторияЭК1305Боронова М.М.
9:40ИсторияЭК1305Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК1305Боронова М.М.

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Мункуева И.С.

12 января, пятница

8:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.
9:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.
11:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.

15 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.

16 января, вторник

8:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.

18 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

19 января, пятница

8:00ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
9:40ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Приложение для Android: