Расписание занятий группы 11170

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ДемографияПР1216Хальбаева С.Р.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Бурятский языкПР1305Цырендоржиева БД

Среда

8:00Вв.в специальн.ПР1305Ухакшинова Е.М.
9:40ИнформатикаЛК1209Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20ИсторияПР1307Боронова М.М.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Мункуева И.С.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1216Бурзалова Т.В.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат2 мат.анализПР1209Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20История БурятииПР0220Санданов Ю.Б.

Суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПР1305Мункуева И.С.
14:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЛК1209Мункуева И.С.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР1104Аюшеева М.Г.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.

Среда

8:00История БурятииЛК1209Санданов Ю.Б.
9:40Иностранный языкПР7209Аюшеева М.Г.
11:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ДемографияЛК1213Хальбаева С.Р.
14:40Мат1 лин.алгебраПР1216Бурзалова Т.В.

Пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЛК1209Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Бурятский языкПР0220Цырендоржиева БД
11:20Вв.в специальн.ЛК1307Санжин Б.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Боронова М.М.

10 января, среда

8:00ИсторияЭК1305Боронова М.М.
9:40ИсторияЭК1305Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК1305Боронова М.М.

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Мункуева И.С.

12 января, пятница

8:00Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.
9:40Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.
11:20Эк.теор1-микроэкЭК1305Мункуева И.С.

15 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.

16 января, вторник

8:00Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Мат1 лин.алгебраЭК1305Бурзалова Т.В.

18 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

19 января, пятница

8:00ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
9:40ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20ИнформатикаЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Приложение для Android: