Расписание занятий группы 11165м

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

14:40МетОснИссСоцЭкПрЛК1205Дугарова А.А.
16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПР1205Дугарова А.А.
18:00МетодолИсслДеятЛК1111Хайхадаева О.Д.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40МетодолИсслДеятЛК0144Хайхадаева О.Д.
11:20Мун.упр,мес.с/упЛК1209Доржиева Д.Д.
13:00Мун.упр,мес.с/упПР1209Доржиева Д.Д.

4 декабря, понедельник

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобЛК2001Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20ИнфАнТехнГосУпрПР120аБулгатова Ю.С.
18:00МетодолИсслДеятПР1111Хайхадаева О.Д.

5 декабря, вторник

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобПР1309Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20Кадр.пол,кад.аудЛК1303Аршолоева О.Х.
18:00Кадр.пол,кад.аудПР1303Аршолоева О.Х.

6 декабря, среда

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобПР2001Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрЛК1213Дугарова А.А.
18:00МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПР1213Дугарова А.А.

7 декабря, четверг

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобПР2001Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20Мун.упр,мес.с/упЛК1209Доржиева Д.Д.
18:00Мун.упр,мес.с/упПР1209Доржиева Д.Д.

8 декабря, пятница

13:00МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПР1111Дугарова А.А.
14:40ИнфАнТехнГосУпрПР1303Булгатова Ю.С.
16:20Кадр.пол,кад.аудЛК1104Аршолоева О.Х.
18:00Кадр.пол,кад.аудПР1104Аршолоева О.Х.

9 декабря, суббота

8:00МетодолИсслДеятЛК1209Хайхадаева О.Д.
9:40МетодолИсслДеятПР1309Хайхадаева О.Д.
11:20Мун.упр,мес.с/упЛК0235Доржиева Д.Д.
13:00Мун.упр,мес.с/упПР0235Доржиева Д.Д.

11 декабря, понедельник

14:40ИнфАнТехнГосУпрПР120аБулгатова Ю.С.
16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрЛК1309Дугарова А.А.
18:00МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПР1309Дугарова А.А.

12 декабря, вторник

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобПР2210Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20Кадр.пол,кад.аудЛК1303Аршолоева О.Х.
18:00Кадр.пол,кад.аудПР1303Аршолоева О.Х.

13 декабря, среда

14:40Мун.упр,мес.с/упПР1205Доржиева Д.Д.
16:20Мун.упр,мес.с/упПР1205Доржиева Д.Д.
18:00МетодолИсслДеятПР1209Хайхадаева О.Д.

14 декабря, четверг

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобЛК2309Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20Упр-еГосМуницСобПР2309Субанаков Г.Ю.
18:00МетодолИсслДеятЛК1111Хайхадаева О.Д.

15 декабря, пятница

13:00МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПР0308Дугарова А.А.
14:40ИнфАнТехнГосУпрПР1104Булгатова Ю.С.
16:20Упр-еГосМуницСобЛК1111Субанаков Г.Ю.
18:00Упр-еГосМуницСобПР1111Субанаков Г.Ю.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40МетодолИсслДеятПР0109Хайхадаева О.Д.
11:20Кадр.пол,кад.аудПР1104Аршолоева О.Х.
13:00Кадр.пол,кад.аудПР1104Аршолоева О.Х.
14:40Консультация1104Аршолоева О.Х.

18 декабря, понедельник

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобПР2001Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20ИнфАнТехнГосУпрПР1303Булгатова Ю.С.
18:00ИнфАнТехнГосУпрЗЧ1303Булгатова Ю.С.

19 декабря, вторник

14:40Мун.упр,мес.с/упПР1209Доржиева Д.Д.
16:20Консультация1209Доржиева Д.Д.
18:00Кадр.пол,кад.аудЭК1104Аршолоева О.Х.

20 декабря, среда

16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПР1209Дугарова А.А.
18:00Консультация1209Дугарова А.А.

21 декабря, четверг

14:40Упр-еГосМуницСобПР2001Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрЭК1309Дугарова А.А.

22 декабря, пятница

14:40Консультация1111Субанаков Г.Ю.
16:20Мун.упр,мес.с/упЭК1209Доржиева Д.Д.

23 декабря, суббота

8:00МетодолИсслДеятПР1209Хайхадаева О.Д.
9:40МетодолИсслДеятЗЧ1209Хайхадаева О.Д.
11:20Упр-еГосМуницСобЭК1209Субанаков Г.Ю.

Приложение для Android: