Расписание занятий группы 08980з

Обновлено вчера в 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 марта, понедельник

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2306Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2413Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
14:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.

12 марта, вторник

9:40ЭтичОснПрофДеятЛК2307Васильева С.В.
11:20Вв.в пед.профессЛК2307Дикая Ю.В
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

13 марта, среда

11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2407Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2307Цыбиктаров А.Д.

14 марта, четверг

13:00Вв.в пед.профессПР2305Дикая Ю.В
14:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.

15 марта, пятница

9:40ЭтичОснПрофДеятПР2404Васильева С.В.
11:20История БурятииЛК2204Номогоева В.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

18 марта, понедельник

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2206Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0302Налетова Л.А.
14:40Бурятский языкПР2311Дашиева С.А.

19 марта, вторник

11:20ЭтичОснПрофДеятЛК2207Васильева С.В.
13:00История БурятииЛК2211Номогоева В.В.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2306Байкалов Н.С.

20 марта, среда

13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2406Шалдушкеева А.Ю.

21 марта, четверг

11:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР1307Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2311Дашиева С.А.
14:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2307Цыбиктаров А.Д.

22 марта, пятница

9:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

25 марта, понедельник

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2305Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцПР2305Байкалов Н.С.

26 марта, вторник

11:20История БурятииЛК2206Номогоева В.В.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцПР2305Байкалов Н.С.
16:20Консультация2305Байкалов Н.С.

27 марта, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПР8502Дашиева С.А.
11:20Бурятский языкЗЧ2404Дашиева С.А.
13:00Консультация2307Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЗЧ0307Налетова Л.А.

28 марта, четверг

9:40Вв.в пед.профессЛК2413Дикая Ю.В
11:20История БурятииПР2307Номогоева В.В.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЭК2306Цыбиктаров А.Д.

29 марта, пятница

9:40ЭтичОснПрофДеятПР2201Васильева С.В.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЭК2301Байкалов Н.С.

30 марта, суббота

9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2406Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2406Шалдушкеева А.Ю.

1 апреля, понедельник

11:20Вв.в пед.профессПР2401Дикая Ю.В
13:00История БурятииПР2305Номогоева В.В.
14:40Консультация2305Номогоева В.В.

2 апреля, вторник

11:20ЭтичОснПрофДеятПР2204Васильева С.В.
13:00Консультация2204Васильева С.В.
14:40История БурятииЭК2307Номогоева В.В.

3 апреля, среда

13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЗЧ2406Шалдушкеева А.Ю.

4 апреля, четверг

13:00Вв.в пед.профессПР2305Дикая Ю.В
14:40ЭтичОснПрофДеятЭК2310Васильева С.В.

5 апреля, пятница

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Вв.в пед.профессЗЧ2307Дикая Ю.В

Приложение для Android: