Расписание занятий группы 08970з

Обновлено сегодня в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР2204Налетова Л.А.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2206Дашиева С.А.
14:40Вв.в пед.профессЛК2310Павлова С.А.
16:20Вв.в пед.профессПР2310Павлова С.А.

5 декабря, вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГулгенов Ц.Б.
14:40ЭтПрОснПрофДеятЛК0117Цыренова М.Г.
16:20ЭтПрОснПрофДеятПР0117Цыренова М.Г.

6 декабря, среда

9:40ЭтПрОснПрофДеятПР0117Цыренова М.Г.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0306Налетова Л.А.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2404Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцПР2404Байкалов Н.С.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР2103Байкалов Н.С.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Вв.в пед.профессЛК2310Павлова С.А.
16:20Вв.в пед.профессПР2310Павлова С.А.

8 декабря, пятница

8:00Инф.техн. в обр.ПР0416Цыбикова Т.С.
9:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2206Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0303Налетова Л.А.
14:40История БурятииЛК2301Номогоева В.В.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2306Байкалов Н.С.
11:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР2306Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Вв.в пед.профессПР2211Павлова С.А.
14:40Вв.в пед.профессЗЧ2211Павлова С.А.

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00ЭтПрОснПрофДеятЛК0117Цыренова М.Г.
14:40История БурятииПР2401Номогоева В.В.
16:20История БурятииПР2401Номогоева В.В.

12 декабря, вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГулгенов Ц.Б.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТГулгенов Ц.Б.
14:40Инф.техн. в обр.ПР2407Цыбикова Т.С.
16:20Инф.техн. в обр.ПР2407Цыбикова Т.С.

13 декабря, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПР8324Дашиева С.А.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2204Байкалов Н.С.
14:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛК2311Цыбиктаров А.Д.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0302Налетова Л.А.
13:00История БурятииЛК2401Номогоева В.В.
14:40ЭтПрОснПрофДеятПР0117Цыренова М.Г.
16:20Консультация0117Цыренова М.Г.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2209Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2204Дашиева С.А.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0307Налетова Л.А.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40ЭтПрОснПрофДеятЭК0117Цыренова М.Г.

18 декабря, понедельник

11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0302Налетова Л.А.
13:00Бурятский языкЗЧ8324Дашиева С.А.
14:40Инф.техн. в обр.ПР2407Цыбикова Т.С.
16:20Инф.техн. в обр.ПР2407Цыбикова Т.С.

19 декабря, вторник

8:00Вспом.истор.дисцПР2103Байкалов Н.С.
9:40Консультация2103Байкалов Н.С.
13:00ИстДрМира,ПервОбПР2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.
История БурятииПР2310Номогоева В.В.
14:40Консультация2404Номогоева В.В.

20 декабря, среда

11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЭК2301Байкалов Н.С.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Консультация2401Налетова Л.А.
13:00Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭК2401Налетова Л.А.
16:20Инф.техн. в обр.ЗЧ0419Цыбикова Т.С.

22 декабря, пятница

9:40Консультация2406Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40История БурятииЭК2311Номогоева В.В.

23 декабря, суббота

11:20ИстДрМира,ПервОбЭК2310Цыбиктаров А.Д.

Приложение для Android: