Расписание занятий группы 08950з

Обновлено вчера в 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

18 марта, понедельник

13:00КСЕЛК0412Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40КСЕЛК0412Санжиева Л.Ц.
16:20МП историиЛК0117Цыренова М.Г.

19 марта, вторник

9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК2403Дикая Ю.В
11:20Акт. пробл. ист.ЛК2403Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Акт. пробл. ист.ПР2403Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2301Номогоева В.В.

20 марта, среда

9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПР2404Ханхараев В.С.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛК1112Митупов К.Б.
13:00НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2402Полянская О.Н.
14:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2402Полянская О.Н.

21 марта, четверг

11:20МП историиПР0117Цыренова М.Г.
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2402Дикая Ю.В
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2306Номогоева В.В.
16:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2306Номогоева В.В.

22 марта, пятница

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2306Митупов К.Б.
13:00Возр.психологияЛК2305Пестерева О.А.
14:40Возр.психологияПР2305Пестерева О.А.

25 марта, понедельник

11:20Акт. пробл. ист.ЛК2402Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00МП историиЛК2309Цыренова М.Г.
14:40КСЕЛК0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

26 марта, вторник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2210Номогоева В.В.
9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2404Дикая Ю.В
11:20МП историиПР0117Цыренова М.Г.

27 марта, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПР2212Ханхараев В.С.
9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПР2201Ханхараев В.С.
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2204Митупов К.Б.

28 марта, четверг

11:20КСЕЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00НовНовейшИстЕвАмЛК2309Полянская О.Н.
14:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2309Полянская О.Н.

29 марта, пятница

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2305Митупов К.Б.
13:00Возр.психологияПР2205Пестерева О.А.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2305Номогоева В.В.

30 марта, суббота

8:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК2310Дикая Ю.В
9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2310Дикая Ю.В
11:20Консультация2310Ханхараев В.С.

1 апреля, понедельник

13:00НовНовейшИстЕвАмПР2210Полянская О.Н.
14:40Консультация2210Полянская О.Н.

2 апреля, вторник

9:40Акт. пробл. ист.ЛК2403Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Акт. пробл. ист.ПР2403Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Возр.психологияПР2309Пестерева О.А.
14:40Возр.психологияПР2309Пестерева О.А.

3 апреля, среда

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2413Митупов К.Б.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2311Номогоева В.В.
14:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрЭК2305Ханхараев В.С.

4 апреля, четверг

11:20МП историиПР0117Цыренова М.Г.
13:00Консультация0117Цыренова М.Г.
14:40НовНовейшИстЕвАмЭК2301Полянская О.Н.

5 апреля, пятница

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛК2301Митупов К.Б.
13:00Возр.психологияПР2204Пестерева О.А.
14:40Возр.психологияПР2204Пестерева О.А.
16:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2305Дикая Ю.В

6 апреля, суббота

9:40МП историиЭК0117Цыренова М.Г.

8 апреля, понедельник

11:20Акт. пробл. ист.ПР2310Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2301Номогоева В.В.
14:40Возр.психологияПР2305Пестерева О.А.
16:20Возр.психологияПР2305Пестерева О.А.

9 апреля, вторник

11:20Консультация2403Номогоева В.В.
13:00Акт. пробл. ист.ЗЧ2305Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК2310Дикая Ю.В
16:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР2310Дикая Ю.В

10 апреля, среда

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПР2404Митупов К.Б.
13:00Консультация2404Митупов К.Б.
14:40Возр.психологияПР2311Пестерева О.А.
16:20Возр.психологияЗЧ2311Пестерева О.А.

11 апреля, четверг

8:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК7304Дикая Ю.В
9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР7304Дикая Ю.В
11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ЭК2309Номогоева В.В.

12 апреля, пятница

11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЭК2305Митупов К.Б.
14:40Консультация2310Дикая Ю.В

13 апреля, суббота

9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК2305Дикая Ю.В

Приложение для Android: