Расписание занятий группы 08660з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

11:20ФилософияЛК2413Никифоров А.А.
13:00ЛогикаЛК2401Бадмаева М.В.
14:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР2307Алексеева А.А.
16:20Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР2307Алексеева А.А.

2 декабря, суббота

8:00Общ.теол.конфес.ЛК2307Федоров М.А.
9:40Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2307Федоров М.А.
11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЛК2307Багаева К.А.

4 декабря, понедельник

8:00ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2413Багаева К.А.
9:40ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2413Багаева К.А.
11:20ПравоведениеЛК7110Дугарова Е.Ж.
13:00ПравоведениеПР7110Дугарова Е.Ж.

5 декабря, вторник

11:20Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР8324Алексеева А.А.
13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2307Федоров М.А.
14:40ЛогикаЛК2307Бадмаева М.В.
16:20ЛогикаПР2307Бадмаева М.В.

6 декабря, среда

9:40ПравоведениеЛК2102Дугарова Е.Ж.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2307Соктоева Б.В.
13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2307Федоров М.А.
14:40ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вЛК2401Ахмадулина С.З.

7 декабря, четверг

9:40Общ.теол.конфес.ЛК2209Федоров М.А.
11:20ФилософияПР3303Никифоров А.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2307Соктоева Б.В.

8 декабря, пятница

11:20ФилософияЛК2209Никифоров А.А.
13:00ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вПР2401Ахмадулина С.З.
14:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР2307Алексеева А.А.

9 декабря, суббота

8:00ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2307Багаева К.А.
9:40ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2307Багаева К.А.
11:20Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2307Федоров М.А.
13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2307Федоров М.А.

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20ЛогикаПР2307Бадмаева М.В.
13:00ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2407Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософияПР2404Никифоров А.А.
16:20Иностранный языкЗЧ2101Соктоева Б.В.

12 декабря, вторник

13:00ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вПР0302Ахмадулина С.З.
14:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР2211Алексеева А.А.
16:20ФилософияПР0220Никифоров А.А.
18:00Консультация0220Никифоров А.А.

13 декабря, среда

9:40ПравоведениеПР7110Дугарова Е.Ж.
11:20Сравнит.теологияЛК2404Федоров М.А.
13:00ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вЛК0321Ахмадулина С.З.
14:40ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вПР0321Ахмадулина С.З.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20ПравоведениеЗЧ7110Дугарова Е.Ж.
13:00ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2209Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософияЭК0220Никифоров А.А.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20Сравнит.теологияПР2405Федоров М.А.
13:00ЛогикаПР2001Бадмаева М.В.
14:40ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вПР2201Ахмадулина С.З.

18 декабря, понедельник

11:20Консультация2204Багаева К.А.
13:00ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вПР2405Ахмадулина С.З.
14:40ЛогикаПР2207Бадмаева М.В.
16:20ЛогикаЗЧ2207Бадмаева М.В.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вПР0212Ахмадулина С.З.
13:00Сравнит.теологияПР2404Федоров М.А.
14:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР2207Алексеева А.А.

20 декабря, среда

11:20ИстРПЦ 1589-н18вЗЧ2207Ахмадулина С.З.
13:00Сравнит.теологияПР2207Федоров М.А.
14:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ПР2309Алексеева А.А.
16:20Консультация2309Алексеева А.А.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40Сравнит.теологияПР2209Федоров М.А.
11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЭК2405Багаева К.А.

22 декабря, пятница

9:40Сравнит.теологияЗЧ2207Федоров М.А.
11:20Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭК2413Алексеева А.А.

Приложение для Android: