Расписание занятий группы 08650з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

27 ноября, понедельник

13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ЛК2307Федоров М.А.
14:40Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2207Федоров М.А.

28 ноября, вторник

11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЛК2413Багаева К.А.
13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ЛК2307Федоров М.А.
14:40Пол-ПрУчСтрВост.ПР2307Шойдонова А.М.

29 ноября, среда

11:20Общ.теол.конфес.ЛК2209Федоров М.А.
13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2209Федоров М.А.
14:40РиторикаПР2207Зырянова Е.В.

30 ноября, четверг

9:40Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2413Федоров М.А.
11:20РиторикаПР2207Зырянова Е.В.
13:00Пол-ПрУчСтрВост.ПР2307Шойдонова А.М.

1 декабря, пятница

9:40ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2207Багаева К.А.
11:20Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2209Федоров М.А.
13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2404Федоров М.А.

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00Общ.теол.конфес.ПР2307Федоров М.А.
14:40Практ.теол.конф.ЛК2307Федоров М.А.
16:20Пол-ПрУчСтрВост.ЗЧ2307Шойдонова А.М.

5 декабря, вторник

9:40Общ.теол.конфес.ЭК2307Федоров М.А.
11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2413Багаева К.А.
13:00Ист.конфессииЛК0220Ахмадулина С.З.

6 декабря, среда

13:00РиторикаПР2207Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Практ.теол.конф.ЛК2307Федоров М.А.
16:20Практ.теол.конф.ПР2307Федоров М.А.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20Практ.теол.конф.ЛК2209Федоров М.А.
13:00Практ.теол.конф.ПР2209Федоров М.А.
14:40Ист.конфессииПР2307Ахмадулина С.З.

8 декабря, пятница

9:40РиторикаЗЧ2207Зырянова Е.В.
11:20Практ.теол.конф.ПР2207Федоров М.А.
13:00ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЛК2413Багаева К.А.
14:40ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2413Багаева К.А.

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00Практ.теол.конф.ЭК2405Федоров М.А.
14:40Ист.конфессииЛК2207Ахмадулина С.З.
16:20Ист.конфессииПР2207Ахмадулина С.З.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2402Багаева К.А.
13:00Сист.теол.конфесЛК2307Федоров М.А.
14:40Буддизм в Бурят.ЛК2307Шойдонова А.М.

13 декабря, среда

11:20ПалеографияЗЧ2209Васильева С.В.
13:00Сист.теол.конфесПР2307Федоров М.А.
14:40Сист.теол.конфесПР2307Федоров М.А.

14 декабря, четверг

9:40Сист.теол.конфесПР2413Федоров М.А.
11:20Сист.теол.конфесПР2413Федоров М.А.
13:00Буддизм в Бурят.ЛК2307Шойдонова А.М.
14:40ПалеографияПР2307Васильева С.В.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрПР2307Багаева К.А.
11:20Ист.конфессииПР2204Ахмадулина С.З.

18 декабря, понедельник

13:00Сист.теол.конфесПР2307Федоров М.А.
14:40Сист.теол.конфесПР2307Федоров М.А.

19 декабря, вторник

9:40Сравнит.теологияЛК2307Федоров М.А.
11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЭК2209Багаева К.А.

20 декабря, среда

11:20ПалеографияЗЧ2307Васильева С.В.
13:00Ист.конфессииПР2307Ахмадулина С.З.
14:40Сравнит.теологияПР2307Федоров М.А.
16:20Сравнит.теологияПР2307Федоров М.А.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Сравнит.теологияПР2209Федоров М.А.
13:00Сравнит.теологияПР2209Федоров М.А.
14:40Буддизм в Бурят.ЗЧ2307Шойдонова А.М.

22 декабря, пятница

9:40Сравнит.теологияЗЧ2207Федоров М.А.
11:20Ист.конфессииПР2207Ахмадулина С.З.
13:00Ист.конфессииЗЧ2207Ахмадулина С.З.

Приложение для Android: