Расписание занятий группы 08550

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Соц.статистикаЛК2307Бальжинимаева ЕП
9:40Мет.преп.социол.ПР2306Буркина А.А.
11:20МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛК2306Доржиева И.Ц.

Вторник

8:00Методол,метСоцИсПР2307Мацкевич А.Ю.
9:40Соц.педагогикаЛК2306Буркина А.А.
11:20Соц.статистикаПР2307Бальжинимаева ЕП

Среда

8:00Соц.педагогикаПР2306Буркина А.А.
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ПР2307Доржиева И.Ц.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Четверг

8:00Мет.преп.социол.ЛК2306Буркина А.А.
9:40Социол.обр,наукиЛК2205Добрынина М.И.
11:20Мир.пол.системыПР2307Комбаев А.В.

Пятница

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПР2204Добрынина М.И.
9:40Методол,метСоцИсЛК2307Мацкевич А.Ю.
11:20Псих.стрессаЛК2306Халудорова А.В.
13:00Мир.пол.системыЛК2307Комбаев А.В.

Суббота

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Соц.статистикаЛК2307Бальжинимаева ЕП
9:40Мет.преп.социол.ПР2306Буркина А.А.

Вторник

8:00Методол,метСоцИсПР2307Мацкевич А.Ю.
9:40Соц.педагогикаЛК2306Буркина А.А.
11:20Соц.статистикаПР2307Бальжинимаева ЕП

Среда

8:00Соц.педагогикаПР2306Буркина А.А.
9:40Мир.пол.системыЛК2307Комбаев А.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Четверг

8:00Мет.преп.социол.ЛК2306Буркина А.А.
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛК2204Доржиева И.Ц.
11:20Социол.обр,наукиПР2204Добрынина М.И.

Пятница

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЛК2204Мацкевич А.Ю.
9:40Социол.обр,наукиЛК2306Добрынина М.И.
11:20Псих.стрессаПР2207Халудорова А.В.
13:00МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ПР2307Доржиева И.Ц.

Суббота

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК2307Буркина А.А.

11 января, четверг

8:00Мет.преп.социол.ЭК2307Буркина А.А.
9:40Мет.преп.социол.ЭК2307Буркина А.А.

13 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК2307Мацкевич А.Ю.

15 января, понедельник

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЭК2307Мацкевич А.Ю.
9:40Методол,метСоцИсЭК2307Мацкевич А.Ю.

Приложение для Android: