Расписание занятий группы 08460

Обновлено вчера в 18:56. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПР2205Матвеева Д.Г.
9:40Управлен.решенияПР2204Санжеева Д.Д.

Вторник

8:00Рус.философия 19ПР2211Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ЛК2204Рандалова О.Ю.

Среда

8:00Философия праваЛК2404БальчиндоржиеваО
9:40Всемирная истор.ЛК2307Ахмадулина С.З.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

Четверг

8:00Пр.совр.соц.фил.ПР2301Бадмаева М.В.
9:40ПолитологияПР2310Комбаев А.В.

Пятница

9:40Теор,прикл.этикаЛК2401Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20Ин.яз.-спеццелиПР2310Матвеева Д.Г.

Суббота

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПР2205Матвеева Д.Г.
9:40Управлен.решенияПР2204Санжеева Д.Д.

Вторник

8:00Пр.совр.соц.фил.ЛК2206Бадмаева М.В.
9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ПР2212Рандалова О.Ю.

Среда

8:00Философия праваПР2204БальчиндоржиеваО
9:40ПолитологияЛК2307Комбаев А.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

Четверг

8:00Пр.совр.соц.фил.ПР2102Бадмаева М.В.
9:40Управлен.решенияЛК2404Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ПолитологияПР2204Комбаев А.В.

Пятница

8:00Рус.философия 19ЛК2212Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Рус.философия 19ПР2212Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20Всемирная истор.ПР2401Ахмадулина С.З.

Суббота

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2306Жамсаев М.Б.

14 января, понедельник

8:00Рус.философия 19ЭК2306Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Рус.философия 19ЭК2306Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20Рус.философия 19ЭК2306Жамсаев М.Б.

16 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2306Рандалова О.Ю.

17 января, четверг

8:00Нем.класс.флсф.ЭК2306Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ЭК2306Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20Нем.класс.флсф.ЭК2306Рандалова О.Ю.

23 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Бадмаева М.В.

24 января, четверг

8:00Пр.совр.соц.фил.ЭК2311Бадмаева М.В.
9:40Пр.совр.соц.фил.ЭК2311Бадмаева М.В.
11:20Пр.совр.соц.фил.ЭК2311Бадмаева М.В.

Приложение для Android: