Расписание занятий группы 08260

Обновлено вчера в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пол.анализ,прогнЛК2204Бадмацыренов Т.Б
9:40Орг.политол.исслПР2306Цыремпилова Э.В.
11:20Орг,план.уч.деятЛК2310Добрынина М.И.

Вторник

8:00Орг.политол.исслЛК2307Цыремпилова Э.В.
9:40МП обществознан.ЛК2403Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20Метод.внеауд.рабЛК2306Буркина А.А.
13:00Метод.внеауд.рабПР2306Буркина А.А.

Среда

8:00Мир.пол.системыЛК2204Комбаев А.В.
9:40МП обществознан.ПР2204Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

Четверг

8:00Пол.анализ,прогнПР2310Бадмацыренов Т.Б
9:40Псих.стрессаЛК2309Халудорова А.В.
11:20Прикл.политолог.ПР2306Комбаев А.В.

Пятница

8:00Прикл.политолог.ЛК2204Комбаев А.В.
9:40Орг,план.уч.деятПР2306Добрынина М.И.
11:20МП обществознан.ЛК2311Бальжинимаева ЕП

Суббота

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пол.анализ,прогнЛК2204Бадмацыренов Т.Б
9:40Орг.политол.исслПР2306Цыремпилова Э.В.

Вторник

8:00Орг.политол.исслЛК2307Цыремпилова Э.В.
9:40МП обществознан.ЛК2211Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20МП обществознан.ПР2309Бальжинимаева ЕП

Среда

8:00Орг,план.уч.деятЛК2309Добрынина М.И.
9:40МП обществознан.ПР2204Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.

Четверг

8:00Пол.анализ,прогнПР2310Бадмацыренов Т.Б
9:40Прикл.политолог.ПР2403Комбаев А.В.

Пятница

8:00Орг,план.уч.деятПР2306Добрынина М.И.
9:40Прикл.политолог.ЛК2306Комбаев А.В.
11:20Мир.пол.системыПР2306Комбаев А.В.

Суббота

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКуликова О.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

15 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Цыремпилова Э.В.

16 января, среда

8:00Орг.политол.исслЭК2307Цыремпилова Э.В.
9:40Орг.политол.исслЭК2307Цыремпилова Э.В.

22 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2307Бальжинимаева ЕП

23 января, среда

8:00МП обществознан.ЭК2307Бальжинимаева ЕП
9:40МП обществознан.ЭК2307Бальжинимаева ЕП

Приложение для Android: