Расписание занятий группы 08180з

Обновлено вчера в 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

18 марта, понедельник

13:00ЭтнологияЛК2402Убеева О.А.
14:40Бурятский языкПР2311Дашиева С.А.

19 марта, вторник

11:20История БурятииЛК2309Номогоева В.В.
13:00ЭкономикаЛК2301Санжеева Д.Д.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2306Байкалов Н.С.

20 марта, среда

13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ЭтнологияПР2310Убеева О.А.

21 марта, четверг

11:20Вспом.истор.дисцПР1307Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2311Дашиева С.А.

22 марта, пятница

9:40История БурятииПР2402Номогоева В.В.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2101Соктоева Б.В.

23 марта, суббота

9:40ЭкономикаЛК1303Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ЭкономикаПР1303Санжеева Д.Д.

25 марта, понедельник

11:20Иностранный языкПР2102Соктоева Б.В.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛК2305Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцПР2305Байкалов Н.С.

26 марта, вторник

11:20ЭтнологияПР2204Убеева О.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцПР2305Байкалов Н.С.
16:20Консультация2305Байкалов Н.С.

27 марта, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПР8502Дашиева С.А.
11:20Бурятский языкЗЧ2404Дашиева С.А.
13:00ЭкономикаПР2211Санжеева Д.Д.
14:40ЭтнологияЛК2307Убеева О.А.

28 марта, четверг

9:40Ист.первобыт.общЛК7308Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20Ист.первобыт.общПР7308Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

29 марта, пятница

9:40История БурятииПР2403Номогоева В.В.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЭК2301Байкалов Н.С.

30 марта, суббота

9:40ЭкономикаПР1303Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20ЭкономикаЗЧ1303Санжеева Д.Д.

1 апреля, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПР2101Соктоева Б.В.
11:20Ист.первобыт.общЛК2201Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

2 апреля, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР2101Соктоева Б.В.
11:20ЭтнологияПР2207Убеева О.А.
13:00История БурятииЛК2307Номогоева В.В.

3 апреля, среда

9:40ИнформатикаЛК2406Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
11:20ИнформатикаПР2407Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0302Аюрзанаева М.В.

4 апреля, четверг

9:40Ист.первобыт.общЛК2201Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20Ист.первобыт.общПР2201Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00История БурятииПР2309Номогоева В.В.
14:40Консультация2309Номогоева В.В.

5 апреля, пятница

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0302Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Консультация2307Убеева О.А.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

8 апреля, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкЗЧ2404Соктоева Б.В.
11:20Ист.первобыт.общПР2404Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

9 апреля, вторник

9:40Ист.первобыт.общПР2404Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20Консультация2404Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00История БурятииЭК2307Номогоева В.В.

10 апреля, среда

11:20ИнформатикаЛК2407Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
13:00ИнформатикаПР2407Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
14:40ЭтнологияЭК2307Убеева О.А.

11 апреля, четверг

14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСПРТГомбожапова C.Д.

12 апреля, пятница

11:20ИнформатикаПР2407Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
13:00ИнформатикаЗЧ2407Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
14:40Ист.первобыт.общЭК2305Цыбиктаров А.Д.

Приложение для Android: