Расписание занятий группы 08160з

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР7109Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20АрхивоведениеЛК2402Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Отеч.ист.и культЛК2301Паликова Т.В.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2301Убеева О.А.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2301Балакирев А.Н.
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2301Балакирев А.Н.
13:00ИстВнутАз-др,с/вЛК2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ИстВнутАз-др,с/вПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР8410Убеева О.А.
14:40АрхивоведениеЛК2301Байкалов Н.С.
16:20АрхивоведениеПР2301Байкалов Н.С.

5 декабря, вторник

13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2403Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2403Балакирев А.Н.
16:20История ср.вековЛК2309Дугаров В.Д.
18:00История ср.вековПР2309Дугаров В.Д.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Отеч.ист.и культПР2309Паликова Т.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР7105Матвеева Д.Г.
14:40Ист.будд.в БурятЛК2311Шойдонова А.М.
16:20АрхивоведениеПР2305Байкалов Н.С.

7 декабря, четверг

8:00Консультация2210Паликова Т.В.
9:40ИстВнутАз-др,с/вЛК8324Цыбиктаров А.Д.
11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2402Убеева О.А.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2311Убеева О.А.

8 декабря, пятница

11:20История ср.вековПР2206Дугаров В.Д.
13:00АрхивоведениеЛК2301Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Отеч.ист.и культЭК2311Паликова Т.В.

9 декабря, суббота

11:20ИстВнутАз-др,с/вПР2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.
13:00Ист.будд.в БурятЛК2301Шойдонова А.М.
14:40Ист.будд.в БурятПР2301Шойдонова А.М.

11 декабря, понедельник

8:00История ср.вековЛК2311Дугаров В.Д.
9:40История ср.вековПР2211Дугаров В.Д.
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПР8324Балакирев А.Н.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2406Убеева О.А.

12 декабря, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР7307Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20Ист.будд.в БурятЛК8324Шойдонова А.М.
13:00ИстВнутАз-др,с/вПР8410Цыбиктаров А.Д.
14:40ИстВнутАз-др,с/вЗЧ2301Цыбиктаров А.Д.

13 декабря, среда

13:00Ист.будд.в БурятПР2401Шойдонова А.М.
14:40АрхивоведениеПР2301Байкалов Н.С.
16:20АрхивоведениеЗЧ2305Байкалов Н.С.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2206Убеева О.А.
13:00История ср.вековЛК2001Дугаров В.Д.
14:40История ср.вековПР2001Дугаров В.Д.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР7109Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20История ср.вековПР8324Дугаров В.Д.
13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2301Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Ист.будд.в БурятПР2309Шойдонова А.М.

16 декабря, суббота

13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2301Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2301Балакирев А.Н.

18 декабря, понедельник

13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2206Убеева О.А.
14:40Иностранный языкПР2102Матвеева Д.Г.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПР8324Балакирев А.Н.
13:00История ср.вековЛК2402Дугаров В.Д.
14:40История ср.вековПР2311Дугаров В.Д.
16:20Консультация2311Дугаров В.Д.

20 декабря, среда

13:00Иностранный языкЗЧ7105Матвеева Д.Г.
14:40История ср.вековЭК2301Дугаров В.Д.

21 декабря, четверг

13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2306Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Консультация2306Балакирев А.Н.

22 декабря, пятница

14:40Ист.будд.в БурятЗЧ2301Шойдонова А.М.
16:20Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2301Балакирев А.Н.

Приложение для Android: