Расписание занятий группы 08130з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

27 ноября, понедельник

14:40Ист.обр.туризмаЛК2306Палхаева Е.Н.
16:20Ист.обр.туризмаПР2306Палхаева Е.Н.

28 ноября, вторник

11:20Ист.истор.наукиЛК2402Балакирев А.Н.
13:00РелМираВКультМирЛК2305Шойдонова А.М.
14:40Ист.гос-конф.отнЛК2305Васильева С.В.

29 ноября, среда

13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнПР2301Васильева С.В.
14:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2309Полянская О.Н.
16:20ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2309Полянская О.Н.

30 ноября, четверг

14:40Ист.обр.туризмаЛК2305Палхаева Е.Н.
16:20Ист.обр.туризмаПР2305Палхаева Е.Н.

1 декабря, пятница

9:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2309Полянская О.Н.
11:20ИсторияЛК2201Боронова М.М.
13:00ИсторияПР2201Боронова М.М.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40Ист.обр.туризмаЛК2306Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Ист.обр.туризмаПР2306Палхаева Е.Н.

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00РелМираВКультМирЛК2305Шойдонова А.М.
14:40ИсторияЛК2305Боронова М.М.
16:20ИсторияПР2305Боронова М.М.

5 декабря, вторник

8:00Ист.гос-конф.отнПР2102Васильева С.В.
9:40Ист.истор.наукиПР2402Балакирев А.Н.

6 декабря, среда

13:00ИсторияПР2311Боронова М.М.
14:40Ист.обр.туризмаЛК2306Палхаева Е.Н.
16:20Ист.обр.туризмаПР2306Палхаева Е.Н.

7 декабря, четверг

13:00РелМираВКультМирЗЧ2306Шойдонова А.М.
14:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2305Полянская О.Н.
16:20ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2305Полянская О.Н.

8 декабря, пятница

13:00Ист.истор.наукиЛК2305Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Ист.обр.туризмаПР2306Палхаева Е.Н.
16:20Ист.обр.туризмаПР2306Палхаева Е.Н.

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00Ист.истор.наукиПР2305Балакирев А.Н.
14:40ИсторияПР2301Боронова М.М.
16:20Ист.обр.туризмаЗЧ2301Палхаева Е.Н.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20Ист.истор.наукиЛК2211Балакирев А.Н.
13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнПР2305Васильева С.В.

13 декабря, среда

13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнЛК2311Васильева С.В.
14:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2309Полянская О.Н.
16:20ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2309Полянская О.Н.

14 декабря, четверг

14:40ИсторияЛК2305Боронова М.М.
16:20ИсторияПР2305Боронова М.М.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2001Полянская О.Н.
11:20Ист.гос-конф.отнЛК2201Васильева С.В.
13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнПР2201Васильева С.В.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40Ист.истор.наукиПР2301Балакирев А.Н.
11:20Ист.истор.наукиПР2301Балакирев А.Н.

18 декабря, понедельник

14:40ИсторияЛК2305Боронова М.М.
16:20ИсторияПР2305Боронова М.М.
18:00Консультация2305Боронова М.М.

19 декабря, вторник

9:40Ист.истор.наукиПР2403Балакирев А.Н.
11:20Ист.гос-конф.отнЛК2001Васильева С.В.
13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнПР2001Васильева С.В.
14:40ИсторияЭК2305Боронова М.М.

20 декабря, среда

14:40Ист.истор.наукиЛК2306Балакирев А.Н.
16:20Ист.истор.наукиПР2306Балакирев А.Н.
18:00Консультация2306Балакирев А.Н.

21 декабря, четверг

14:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2305Полянская О.Н.
16:20ИстКулМон20-н21вЛК2305Полянская О.Н.

22 декабря, пятница

9:40ИстКулМон20-н21вЗЧ2102Полянская О.Н.
11:20Ист.гос-конф.отнПР2401Васильева С.В.
13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнЗЧ2401Васильева С.В.
14:40Ист.истор.наукиЭК2306Балакирев А.Н.

Приложение для Android: