Расписание занятий группы 07572с

Обновлено 19 марта, 20:09. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 мая, понедельник

11:20ПолитологияЛК4316Будаев Б.С.
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК4310Павлова С.А.
14:40МетдлМетПсПедИссЛК4310Лыгденова В.Б.
16:20МетдлМетПсПедИссЛК4310Лыгденова В.Б.

14 мая, вторник

11:20Сод,формы ПедРабЛК4325Очиров Г.Д.
13:00ПолитологияПР4306Будаев Б.С.
14:40ПолитологияПР4306Будаев Б.С.

15 мая, среда

9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР4219Павлова С.А.
11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР4326Павлова С.А.
13:00МетдлМетПсПедИссПР4325Лыгденова В.Б.
14:40МетдлМетПсПедИссПР4325Лыгденова В.Б.

16 мая, четверг

13:00МетдлМетПсПедИссПР4325Лыгденова В.Б.
14:40Сод,формы ПедРабПР4325Очиров Г.Д.
16:20Сод,формы ПедРабПР4325Очиров Г.Д.
18:00ПолитологияЗЧ4325Будаев Б.С.
19:40ПолитологияЗЧ4325Будаев Б.С.

17 мая, пятница

13:00Геогр.родного крЛК4306Маладаева О.К.
14:40Геогр.родного крЛК4306Маладаева О.К.
16:20Геогр.родного крПР4306Маладаева О.К.

18 мая, суббота

9:40ТеоТехРазМатПредЛК4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
11:20ТеоТехРазМатПредЛК4304Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00Консультация4310Павлова С.А.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК4310Павлова С.А.
16:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК4310Павлова С.А.

20 мая, понедельник

9:40ТеоТехЭколОбрДетЛК4324Стрекаловская ММ
11:20ТеоТехЭколОбрДетЛК4324Стрекаловская ММ
13:00ТеоТехЭколОбрДетПР4324Стрекаловская ММ
14:40Консультация4325Лыгденова В.Б.
16:20МетдлМетПсПедИссЭК4325Лыгденова В.Б.
18:00МетдлМетПсПедИссЭК4325Лыгденова В.Б.

21 мая, вторник

11:20ТеоТехРазМатПредПР4316Рыбдылова Д.Д.
13:00Тренинг пед.общ.ЛК4324Павлова С.А.
14:40Тренинг пед.общ.ПР4324Павлова С.А.

22 мая, среда

13:00ТеоТехРазМатПредПР4316Рыбдылова Д.Д.
14:40ТеоТехРазМатПредПР4316Рыбдылова Д.Д.
16:20Консультация4326Очиров Г.Д.
18:00Сод,формы ПедРабЭК4326Очиров Г.Д.

23 мая, четверг

11:20Тренинг пед.общ.ПР4324Павлова С.А.
13:00Тренинг пед.общ.ПР4324Павлова С.А.
14:40Геогр.родного крПР4306Маладаева О.К.
16:20Геогр.родного крПР4306Маладаева О.К.

24 мая, пятница

13:00ТеоТехЭколОбрДетПР4324Стрекаловская ММ
14:40ТеоТехЭколОбрДетПР4324Стрекаловская ММ
16:20ТеоТехРазМатПредЗЧ4313Рыбдылова Д.Д.
18:00ТеоТехРазМатПредЗЧ4313Рыбдылова Д.Д.

25 мая, суббота

9:40Осн.спец.пдг,псхЛК4313Ханхабаева Т.С.
11:20Осн.спец.пдг,псхПР4313Ханхабаева Т.С.
13:00Тренинг пед.общ.ЗЧ4326Павлова С.А.
14:40Тренинг пед.общ.ЗЧ4326Павлова С.А.

27 мая, понедельник

13:00Мет.об,восп-дошкЛК4326Содномова Н.Б.
14:40Мет.об,восп-дошкЛК4326Содномова Н.Б.
16:20Геогр.родного крЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.
18:00Геогр.родного крЗЧ4306Маладаева О.К.

28 мая, вторник

14:40Дошк.педагогикаЛК4324Стрекаловская ММ
16:20Дошк.педагогикаЛК4324Стрекаловская ММ

29 мая, среда

11:20Мет.об,восп-дошкПР4324Содномова Н.Б.
13:00Мет.об,восп-дошкПР4324Содномова Н.Б.
14:40Осн.спец.пдг,псхЭК4324Ханхабаева Т.С.
16:20Осн.спец.пдг,псхЭК4324Ханхабаева Т.С.
18:00Осн.спец.пдг,псхЭК4324Ханхабаева Т.С.

30 мая, четверг

13:00Дошк.педагогикаПР4326Комиссарова Л.Г.
14:40Дошк.педагогикаПР4326Комиссарова Л.Г.

31 мая, пятница

13:00Дет.психологияЛК4304Климентьева Н.Н.
14:40Дет.психологияЛК4304Климентьева Н.Н.
16:20ТеоТехЭколОбрДетЗЧ4326Стрекаловская ММ
18:00ТеоТехЭколОбрДетЗЧ4326Стрекаловская ММ

1 июня, суббота

9:40Консультация4326Содномова Н.Б.
11:20Мет.об,восп-дошкЭК4326Содномова Н.Б.
13:00Мет.об,восп-дошкЭК4326Содномова Н.Б.

3 июня, понедельник

11:20Дет.психологияПР4304Климентьева Н.Н.
13:00Дет.психологияПР4304Климентьева Н.Н.
14:40Консультация4326Стрекаловская ММ
16:20Дошк.педагогикаЭК4326Стрекаловская ММ
18:00Дошк.педагогикаЭК4326Стрекаловская ММ

4 июня, вторник

14:40Детская литерат.ЛК4304Пелихова А.А.
16:20Детская литерат.ПР4304Пелихова А.А.

5 июня, среда

14:40Детская литерат.ПР4304Пелихова А.А.
16:20Консультация4304Климентьева Н.Н.
18:00Дет.психологияЭК4304Климентьева Н.Н.

6 июня, четверг

14:40Консультация4304Пелихова А.А.
16:20Детская литерат.ЭК4304Пелихова А.А.
18:00Детская литерат.ЭК4304Пелихова А.А.

Приложение для Android: