Расписание занятий группы 07541з

Обновлено 20 сентября, 20:08. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 сентября, пятница

13:00Прак.по технологПР4302Моргунова И.Г.
14:40Инклюзивное обр.ПР4313Павлова С.А.
16:20Инклюзивное обр.ПР4313Павлова С.А.

22 сентября, суббота

9:40Инклюзивное обр.ПР4313Павлова С.А.
11:20Инклюзивное обр.ПР4313Павлова С.А.

24 сентября, понедельник

11:20Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ЛК4319Чимбеева З.Д.
13:00Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ЛК4319Чимбеева З.Д.
14:40Консультация4313Павлова С.А.
16:20Инклюзивное обр.ЭК4313Павлова С.А.
18:00Инклюзивное обр.ЭК4313Павлова С.А.

25 сентября, вторник

9:40Мет.ранн.об.инф.ЛК4225Габеева Л.Н.
11:20Мет.ранн.об.инф.ЛК4316Габеева Л.Н.
13:00Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ПР4316Чимбеева З.Д.
14:40Прак.по технологПР4302Моргунова И.Г.
16:20Прак.по технологПР4302Моргунова И.Г.

26 сентября, среда

13:00Прак.по технологПР4302Моргунова И.Г.
14:40Прак.по технологПР4302Моргунова И.Г.
16:20Прак.по технологПР4302Моргунова И.Г.

27 сентября, четверг

13:00Мет.ранн.об.инф.ЛК4319Габеева Л.Н.
14:40Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ПР4304Чимбеева З.Д.
16:20Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ПР4304Чимбеева З.Д.

28 сентября, пятница

14:40Прак.по технологЗЧ4302Моргунова И.Г.
16:20Прак.по технологЗЧ4302Моргунова И.Г.

29 сентября, суббота

9:40Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПР4304Габеева Л.Н.
11:20Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПР4304Габеева Л.Н.
13:00ОргВнеурВоспДеятЛК4304Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40ОргВнеурВоспДеятЛК4304Дондокова Р.Б.

1 октября, понедельник

13:00Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПР4304Габеева Л.Н.
16:20Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ЗЧ4319Чимбеева З.Д.
18:00Мет.обуч.лит.чт.ЗЧ4319Чимбеева З.Д.

2 октября, вторник

13:00Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПР4319Габеева Л.Н.
14:40Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПР4319Габеева Л.Н.
16:20УчМетодКомплФил.ЛК4304Портнягина М.А.
18:00УчМетодКомплФил.ЛК4304Портнягина М.А.

3 октября, среда

13:00ОргВнеурВоспДеятПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40ОргВнеурВоспДеятПР4304Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20УчМетодКомплФил.ПР4304Портнягина М.А.
18:00УчМетодКомплФил.ПР4304Портнягина М.А.

4 октября, четверг

13:00Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПР4316Габеева Л.Н.
14:40Консультация4304Габеева Л.Н.
16:20Мет.ранн.об.инф.ЭК4304Габеева Л.Н.
18:00Мет.ранн.об.инф.ЭК4304Габеева Л.Н.

5 октября, пятница

13:00ОргВнеурВоспДеятПР4319Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40ОргВнеурВоспДеятПР4319Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20УчМетодКомплФил.ПР4304Портнягина М.А.
18:00УчМетодКомплФил.ПР4304Портнягина М.А.

6 октября, суббота

9:40УчМетодКомплФил.ПР4304Портнягина М.А.
11:20УчМетодКомплФил.ПР4304Портнягина М.А.

8 октября, понедельник

13:00ОргВнеурВоспДеятПР4319Дондокова Р.Б.
14:40ОргВнеурВоспДеятПР4319Дондокова Р.Б.
16:20УчМетодКомплФил.ЗЧ4304Портнягина М.А.
18:00УчМетодКомплФил.ЗЧ4304Портнягина М.А.

9 октября, вторник

14:40Этнопсих,этнопедЛК4304Очиров Г.Д.
16:20Этнопсих,этнопедПР4304Очиров Г.Д.

10 октября, среда

13:00Этнопсих,этнопедПР4319Очиров Г.Д.
14:40Этнопсих,этнопедПР4319Очиров Г.Д.
16:20ОргВнеурВоспДеятЗЧ4319Дондокова Р.Б.
18:00ОргВнеурВоспДеятЗЧ4319Дондокова Р.Б.

11 октября, четверг

14:40Консультация4319Очиров Г.Д.
16:20Этнопсих,этнопедЭК4319Очиров Г.Д.
18:00Этнопсих,этнопедЭК4319Очиров Г.Д.

Приложение для Android: