Расписание занятий группы 06360з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

9:40Теорет.механикаЛК0212Бессмертный А.М.
11:20Высш.математикаЛК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
13:00Высш.математикаПР0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40ФизикаЛК0321Сангадиев С.Ш.
11:20ФизикаЛК0321Сангадиев С.Ш.
13:00ФизикаПР0321Сангадиев С.Ш.
14:40ФизикаПР0321Сангадиев С.Ш.

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0412Раднаева Л.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0215Раднаева Л.Д.
14:40Теорет.механикаЛК0316Бессмертный А.М.

5 декабря, вторник

9:40Теорет.механикаЛК0212Бессмертный А.М.
11:20Теорет.механикаПР0317Бессмертный А.М.
13:00Высш.математикаЛК0332Цыренжапов Н.Б.
14:40Высш.математикаПР0332Цыренжапов Н.Б.

6 декабря, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПР0215Раднаева Л.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0215Раднаева Л.Д.
13:00Высш.математикаЛК1210Цыренжапов Н.Б.
14:40Высш.математикаПР1210Цыренжапов Н.Б.

7 декабря, четверг

13:00Высш.математикаЛК0210Цыренжапов Н.Б.
14:40Высш.математикаЛК0210Цыренжапов Н.Б.
16:20Теорет.механикаПР0316Бессмертный А.М.
18:00Теорет.механикаЭК0316Бессмертный А.М.

8 декабря, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР0413Раднаева Л.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0413Раднаева Л.Д.
13:00Высш.математикаЛК0320Цыренжапов Н.Б.
14:40Высш.математикаПР0320Цыренжапов Н.Б.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Высш.математикаЛК0321Цыренжапов Н.Б.
11:20Высш.математикаПР0321Цыренжапов Н.Б.
13:00ФизикаЛК0321Сангадиев С.Ш.
14:40ФизикаЛК0321Сангадиев С.Ш.

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00Теорет.механикаПР0316Бессмертный А.М.
14:40Теорет.механикаПР0316Бессмертный А.М.
16:20ФилософияЛК0235Никифоров А.А.

12 декабря, вторник

13:00Теорет.механикаЭК0413Бессмертный А.М.
14:40ФилософияЛК0235Никифоров А.А.

13 декабря, среда

13:00Высш.математикаЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
14:40ФизикаПР0320Сангадиев С.Ш.
16:20ФизикаПР0320Сангадиев С.Ш.
18:00ФизикаПР0320Сангадиев С.Ш.

14 декабря, четверг

9:40Мех.мат.и констрЛК0413Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Мех.мат.и констрЛК0413Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00Мех.мат.и констрПР0413Шишулькин С.Ю.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20ФилософияЛК0421Никифоров А.А.
13:00ФилософияПР0421Никифоров А.А.
14:40ФизикаЭК0320Сангадиев С.Ш.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40Мех.мат.и констрЛК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Мех.мат.и констрЛК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

19 декабря, вторник

13:00Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
14:40Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
16:20Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

20 декабря, среда

9:40ФилософияПР0109Никифоров А.А.
11:20Мех.мат.и констрЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40ФилософияЭК0220Никифоров А.А.

Приложение для Android: