Расписание занятий группы 06180

Обновлено вчера в 18:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЛК0421Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Вторник

8:00Математич.анализЛК0320Юмов И.Б.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0326Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20ИсторияЛК0235Шойдонова А.М.
13:00Линейная алгебраПР0326Бадеев А.В.

Среда

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Бурятский языкПР0216Цырендоржиева БД
13:00МеханикаЛК0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

Четверг

8:00МеханикаЛК0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40МеханикаПР0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0144Бохиева М.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Пятница

9:40Математич.анализПР0321Юмов И.Б.
11:20Введ.в физикуПР0414Машанов А.А.
13:00Введ.в физикуЛК0414Машанов А.А.

Суббота

9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЛК0421Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Вторник

8:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР0320Бохиева М.В.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0326Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20ИсторияЛК0235Шойдонова А.М.
13:00Бурятский языкПР0326Цырендоржиева БД

Среда

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Математич.анализЛК0210Юмов И.Б.
13:00МеханикаЛК0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

Четверг

8:00Линейная алгебраЛК0414Бадеев А.В.
9:40ИсторияПР0414Шойдонова А.М.
11:20МеханикаПР0210Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Пятница

8:00МеханикаПР0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40Математич.анализПР0321Юмов И.Б.
11:20Введ.в физикуЛК0414Машанов А.А.
13:00Введ.в физикуПР0414Машанов А.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0320Машанов А.А.

10 января, четверг

8:00Введ.в физикуЭК0320Машанов А.А.
9:40Введ.в физикуЭК0320Машанов А.А.
11:20Введ.в физикуЭК0320Машанов А.А.

11 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Юмов И.Б.

14 января, понедельник

8:00Математич.анализЭК0326Юмов И.Б.
9:40Математич.анализЭК0326Юмов И.Б.
11:20Математич.анализЭК0326Юмов И.Б.

15 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0320Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

16 января, среда

8:00МеханикаЭК0320Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40МеханикаЭК0320Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
11:20МеханикаЭК0320Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

17 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.

19 января, суббота

9:40ИсторияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.
13:00ИсторияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.

Приложение для Android: