Расписание занятий группы 05170

Обновлено вчера в 17:28. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Архит.компьютераЛК1216Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40Мат.анализ.ПР1211Иринчеев А.А.

Вторник

8:00ПравоведениеЛК1209Намнанов Д.Д.
9:40Математич.анализЛК1111Иринчеев А.А.
11:20ПедагогикаПР1112Дикая Ю.В
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

Среда

8:00СоциологияЛК0331Добрынина М.И.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1104Бурцева Э.В.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.

Четверг

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛК1111Хабитуев Б.В.
9:40Мат.логикаПР1212Бадмаев С.А.
11:20Базы данныхЛБ1312Занданова Г.И.

Пятница

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1205Антонова Л.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
11:20Мат.анализ.ПР1211Иринчеев А.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

Суббота

9:40Численные методыЛБ1316Ширапов Д.Ш.
11:20Диф.геом и топ..ПР1212Дубанов А.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Мат.логикаПР1216Бадмаев С.А.
9:40Мат.анализ.ПР1211Иринчеев А.А.

Вторник

8:00ФилософияЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Математич.анализЛК1111Иринчеев А.А.
11:20Философия.ПР1112Соколова С.С.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

Среда

8:00ПедагогикаЛК1112Шибанова Ю.В.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1108Бурцева Э.В.
11:20Базы данныхЛК1205Занданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК1208Убодоев В.В.
9:40Мат.логикаЛК1211Антонов В.И.
11:20Архит.компьютераЛБ1214Цыдыпов С.Г.

Пятница

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1205Антонова Л.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияПР1205Убодоев В.В.
11:20Объек-ориен.прогЛБ120бДерюгин Д.Ф.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТБалдаев К.В.

Суббота

9:40Численные методыЛК1307Ширапов Д.Ш.
11:20Диф.геом и топ..ПР1212Дубанов А.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

27 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК1108Соколова С.С.

29 июня, суббота

8:00Философия.ЭК1108Соколова С.С.
9:40Философия.ЭК1108Соколова С.С.
11:20Философия.ЭК1108Соколова С.С.

1 июля, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1210Шибанова Ю.В.

2 июля, вторник

8:00ПедагогикаЭК1210Шибанова Ю.В.
9:40ПедагогикаЭК1210Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20ПедагогикаЭК1210Шибанова Ю.В.

4 июля, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Бурцева Э.В.

5 июля, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкЭК1107Бурцева Э.В.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК1107Бурцева Э.В.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК1107Бурцева Э.В.

Приложение для Android: