Расписание занятий группы 04980

Обновлено вчера в 17:01. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00КЗОЖ и ПС..ПР0235Павлова М.С.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0138Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20Бурятский языкПР0109Дашиева С.А.

Вторник

8:00Осн.воен.подгот.ПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20ИсторияЛК0331Сыденова Р.П.

Среда

9:40Легкая атлетикаЛК0109Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Теор. педагогикаПР0138Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Общ.психологияПР0139Доржиева М.О.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЛК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0307Санжиева Л.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Гражд.оборонаПР0144Намсараева Я.Н.
9:40Р/яз,кул.речи..ПР0235Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20История.ПР0144Сыденова Р.П.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0138Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20КЗОЖ и ПСЛК0230Черепанова А.А.
13:00Бурятский языкПР0109Дашиева С.А.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0331Хандархаева И.Ю.
13:00ИсторияЛК0331Сыденова Р.П.

Среда

9:40ГимнастикаПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Общ.психологияЛК0404Доржиева М.О.

Четверг

8:00Осн.воен.подгот.ЛК0109Павлов А.Е.
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Общ.психологияПР0109Доржиева М.О.

Пятница

9:40Гражд.оборонаЛК0138Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Теор. педагогикаЛК0331Актамов И.Г.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0235Суворова Н.Н.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Легкая атлетикаЭК0235Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Легкая атлетикаЭК0235Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легкая атлетикаЭК0235Суворова Н.Н.

20 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0109Доржиева М.О.

21 июня, пятница

8:00Общ.психологияЭК0138Доржиева М.О.
9:40Общ.психологияЭК0138Доржиева М.О.
11:20Общ.психологияЭК0138Доржиева М.О.

24 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0235Сыденова Р.П.

25 июня, вторник

8:00ИсторияЭК0235Сыденова Р.П.
9:40ИсторияЭК0235Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЭК0235Сыденова Р.П.

27 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

28 июня, пятница

9:40ГимнастикаЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ГимнастикаЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00ГимнастикаЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

1 июля, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0235Намсараева Я.Н.

2 июля, вторник

8:00Гражд.оборонаЭК0235Намсараева Я.Н.
9:40Гражд.оборонаЭК0235Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Гражд.оборонаЭК0235Намсараева Я.Н.

4 июля, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0235Актамов И.Г.

5 июля, пятница

8:00Теор. педагогикаЭК0235Актамов И.Г.
9:40Теор. педагогикаЭК0235Актамов И.Г.
11:20Теор. педагогикаЭК0235Актамов И.Г.

Приложение для Android: