Расписание занятий группы 04970з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

14:40История БурятииЛК0335Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20История БурятииЛК0335Санданов Ю.Б.

5 декабря, вторник

14:40ГимнастикаПР1сз2Белобородова НА
16:20Общ.психологияЛК0222Бадиев И.В.

6 декабря, среда

13:00ГимнастикаЛК0210Гармаев В.Б.
14:40МатематикаЛК0326Янтранова С.С.
16:20МатематикаПР0332Янтранова С.С.

7 декабря, четверг

9:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.
11:20Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.
13:00Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.

8 декабря, пятница

14:40История БурятииПР0326Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20Общ.психологияЛК0109Бадиев И.В.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40ГимнастикаЛК0109Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ГимнастикаЛК0109Гармаев В.Б.
13:00ГимнастикаПР1сз2Белобородова НА

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20Бурятский языкПР0138Аюшеева Л.В.
13:00Бурятский языкПР0320Аюшеева Л.В.
14:40ГимнастикаПР1сз2Белобородова НА

12 декабря, вторник

13:00История БурятииПР0136Санданов Ю.Б.
14:40МатематикаЛК0222Янтранова С.С.
16:20Общ.психологияЛК0138Бадиев И.В.
18:00Общ.психологияПР0138Бадиев И.В.

13 декабря, среда

13:00История БурятииЗЧ0220Санданов Ю.Б.
14:40ГимнастикаПР1сз2Белобородова НА
16:20КонсультацияЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20МатематикаПР0334Янтранова С.С.
13:00МатематикаЗЧ0334Янтранова С.С.
16:20Общ.психологияПР0222Бадиев И.В.
18:00Общ.психологияПР0222Бадиев И.В.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.
11:20Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ЗЧЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0306Абашеев Р.Ю.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0306Абашеев Р.Ю.

18 декабря, понедельник

13:00Бурятский языкПР0210Аюшеева Л.В.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0306Гулгенов А.З.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0109Бадиев И.В.

19 декабря, вторник

14:40ИсторияЛК0138Сыденова Р.П.
16:20Общ.психологияЭК0138Бадиев И.В.

20 декабря, среда

9:40ИсторияЛК0422Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияПР0138Сыденова Р.П.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0306Гулгенов А.З.
14:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0220Аюшеева Л.В.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Культура речиЛК0303Зырянова Е.В.
13:00Культура речиПР0303Зырянова Е.В.
14:40ИсторияЛК0138Сыденова Р.П.

22 декабря, пятница

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0307Абашеев Р.Ю.
13:00ИсторияПР0220Сыденова Р.П.
14:40ИсторияПР0220Сыденова Р.П.

23 декабря, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК0109Сыденова Р.П.

25 декабря, понедельник

16:20ГимнастикаЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

26 декабря, вторник

11:20ИсторияЭК0136Сыденова Р.П.

27 декабря, среда

13:00Культура речиЛК0414Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Культура речиПР0414Зырянова Е.В.

28 декабря, четверг

11:20Культура речиЗЧ0138Зырянова Е.В.

Приложение для Android: