Расписание занятий группы 04970

Обновлено 7 декабря, 21:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ХимияЛБ0433Батуева И.С.
13:00ХимияЛБ0433Батуева И.С.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК0235Бороноев П.Г.
14:40ПлаваниеПРБАССФилимонова Н.Г.

Среда

9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0139Комарова А.В.
11:20БаскетболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР0138Тонтоева Т.В.
9:40Правоведение.ПР0109Бороноев П.Г.
11:20Ист.физ.культурыЛК0109Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Гигиена ФизВосСпПР0133Дугарова Д.В.

Пятница

8:00Возр.психологияЛК0235Санжаева Р.Д.
9:40Философия.ПР0109Соколова С.С.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Гигиена ФизВосСпЛК0144Дугарова Д.В.
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Ист.физ.культурыПР0138Галимов Г.Я.

Вторник

9:40ХимияЛК0345Батуева И.С.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00 
14:40ПлаваниеПРБАССФилимонова Н.Г.

Среда

9:40Возр.психологияПР0132Монсонова А.Р.
11:20БаскетболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.

Четверг

9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0109Гаськов А.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0326Тонтоева Т.В.

Пятница

9:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЛК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0109Соколова С.С.

11 января, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭК0109Соколова С.С.
9:40ФилософияЭК0109Соколова С.С.
11:20ФилософияЭК0109Соколова С.С.

14 января, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.

15 января, вторник

8:00Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
9:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.

17 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0109Филимонова Н.Г.

18 января, пятница

8:00ПлаваниеЭК0109Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ПлаваниеЭК0109Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20ПлаваниеЭК0109Филимонова Н.Г.

Приложение для Android: