Расписание занятий группы 04950з

Обновлено вчера в 18:09. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

6 ноября, вторник

13:00Психология ФКиСЛК0139Комарова А.В.
14:40Психология ФКиСЛК0139Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.

7 ноября, среда

13:00Психология ФКиСЛК0335Комарова А.В.
14:40Психология ФКиСЛК0335Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСПР0335Комарова А.В.

8 ноября, четверг

13:00Психология ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
14:40Психология ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0139Комарова А.В.

9 ноября, пятница

13:00МП предм Физ.кулПР0320Гармаев В.Б.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулПР0320Гармаев В.Б.
16:20МП предм Физ.кулПР0320Гармаев В.Б.

10 ноября, суббота

9:40Психология ФКиСЭК0235Комарова А.В.
11:20Психология ФКиСЭК0235Комарова А.В.

12 ноября, понедельник

13:00Отбор в спортеЛК0404Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Отбор в спортеЛК0404Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Отбор в спортеПР0404Дагбаев Б.В.

13 ноября, вторник

13:00МП предм Физ.кулПР1309Гармаев В.Б.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулПР1309Гармаев В.Б.
16:20МП предм Физ.кулПР1309Гармаев В.Б.

14 ноября, среда

13:00Отбор в спортеЛК0335Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Отбор в спортеЛК0335Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Отбор в спортеПР0335Дагбаев Б.В.

15 ноября, четверг

11:20Силовой атлетизмЛК0424Воложанин С.Е.
13:00Силовой атлетизмЛК0424Воложанин С.Е.
14:40МетСудСорВидСпорЛК0109Суворова Н.Н.
16:20МетСудСорВидСпорЛК0109Суворова Н.Н.

16 ноября, пятница

13:00Отбор в спортеПР0404Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Отбор в спортеПР0404Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Отбор в спортеЗЧ0404Дагбаев Б.В.

17 ноября, суббота

11:20Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Воложанин С.Е.
13:00Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Воложанин С.Е.

19 ноября, понедельник

11:20Силовой атлетизмЛК2402Воложанин С.Е.
13:00Силовой атлетизмЛК2402Воложанин С.Е.
14:40ВолейболЛК0109Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20ВолейболЛК0109Намсараева Я.Н.

20 ноября, вторник

11:20МетСудСорВидСпорЛК2103Суворова Н.Н.
13:00МетСудСорВидСпорЛК2103Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ВолейболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20ВолейболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

21 ноября, среда

11:20Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Воложанин С.Е.
13:00Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Воложанин С.Е.

22 ноября, четверг

9:40Силовой атлетизмЗЧДс6Воложанин С.Е.
11:20Силовой атлетизмЗЧДс6Воложанин С.Е.
14:40ВолейболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20ВолейболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

23 ноября, пятница

9:40Мод.уч-восп.процЛК0109Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20Мод.уч-восп.процЛК0109Филимонова Н.Г.
13:00ВолейболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ВолейболПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

24 ноября, суббота

9:40МетСудСорВидСпорПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
11:20МетСудСорВидСпорПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
13:00МетСудСорВидСпорПР0109Суворова Н.Н.

26 ноября, понедельник

9:40Мод.уч-восп.процЛК0139Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20Мод.уч-восп.процЛК0139Филимонова Н.Г.
13:00ВолейболЭК1сз2Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ВолейболЭК1сз2Намсараева Я.Н.

27 ноября, вторник

11:20МетСудСорВидСпорПР0424Суворова Н.Н.
13:00МетСудСорВидСпорЭК0424Суворова Н.Н.
14:40МетСудСорВидСпорЭК0424Суворова Н.Н.

28 ноября, среда

13:00Мод.уч-восп.процПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40Мод.уч-восп.процПР0138Филимонова Н.Г.
16:20Мод.уч-восп.процПР0138Филимонова Н.Г.

29 ноября, четверг

13:00Мод.уч-восп.процПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40Мод.уч-восп.процПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
16:20Мод.уч-восп.процЗЧ0144Филимонова Н.Г.

Приложение для Android: