Расписание занятий группы 04170

Обновлено вчера в 18:56. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0139Комарова А.В.
9:40ПедагогикаПР0109Гречкина Л.Ю.

Вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0220Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК0235Бороноев П.Г.

Среда

8:00Спорт.сооруженияПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Теор.и мет.аэробПР1сз2Доржиева О.С.
11:20РиторикаЛК0235Хандархаева И.Ю.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.

Четверг

9:40Правоведение.ПР0109Бороноев П.Г.
11:20Биохимия чел-каЛК0306Буянтуева Л.Б.

Пятница

9:40Философия.ПР0109Соколова С.С.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00НаучМетДеят.в спПР0139Комарова А.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ЛК0109Бороноев П.Г.
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0138Бороноев П.Г.

Вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0220Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

Среда

9:40Теор.и мет.аэробПР1сз2Доржиева О.С.
11:20Спорт.сооруженияПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.

Четверг

8:00Биохимия чел-каЛБ0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0109Гаськов А.В.
11:20Теор.и мет.аэробЛК0109Доржиева О.С.

Пятница

9:40НаучМетДеят.в спПР0139Комарова А.В.
11:20ПедагогикаЛК0331Шибанова Ю.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0109Соколова С.С.

11 января, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭК0109Соколова С.С.
9:40ФилософияЭК0109Соколова С.С.
11:20ФилософияЭК0109Соколова С.С.

14 января, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.

15 января, вторник

8:00Биохимия чел-каЭК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40Биохимия чел-каЭК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Биохимия чел-каЭК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.

17 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0139Комарова А.В.

18 января, пятница

8:00НаучМетДеят.в спЭК0139Комарова А.В.
9:40НаучМетДеят.в спЭК0139Комарова А.В.
11:20НаучМетДеят.в спЭК0139Комарова А.В.

Приложение для Android: