Расписание занятий группы 04160з

Обновлено 20 апреля, 17:24. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

11:20Физ.культураЛК0109Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЛК1111Мадаев Е.О.
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ЛК1111Мадаев Е.О.
16:20Физиология чел.ЛК0308Санжиева Л.Ц.
18:00Физиология чел.ЛК0308Санжиева Л.Ц.

22 мая, вторник

9:40Физ.культураЛК0308Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0308Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ПлаваниеЛК0109Филимонова Н.Г.
16:20ПлаваниеПР0сз1Филимонова Н.Г.
18:00ПлаваниеПР0сз1Филимонова Н.Г.

23 мая, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК1111Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Физиология чел.ЛК0308Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Физиология чел.ЛБ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
16:20ПравоведениеЛК0331Бороноев П.Г.
18:00ПравоведениеЛК0331Бороноев П.Г.

24 мая, четверг

11:20ПравоведениеПР0235Бороноев П.Г.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0210Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0210Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20Физиология чел.ЛБ0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
18:00Физиология чел.ЛБ0307Санжиева Л.Ц.

25 мая, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР0333Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0333Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40Физ.культураЭК0326Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Физ.культураЭК0326Намсараева Я.Н.
18:00Физ.культураЭК0326Намсараева Я.Н.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0222Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20КонсультацияЭК0222Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Физиология чел.ЛБ0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20ПравоведениеПР0144Бороноев П.Г.
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0109Колмаков С.Ю.
14:40Деловой анг.языкПР0404Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20Деловой анг.языкПР0404Цыренжапова С.Д.

30 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкЭК0316Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0316Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК0316Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0109Колмаков С.Ю.

31 мая, четверг

9:40ПлаваниеПРБАССФилимонова Н.Г.
11:20ПлаваниеПРБАССФилимонова Н.Г.

1 июня, пятница

9:40Деловой анг.языкПР0210Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Деловой анг.языкПР0210Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40КонсультацияЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.

4 июня, понедельник

14:40ПравоведениеЗЧ0109Бороноев П.Г.
16:20ПравоведениеЗЧ0109Бороноев П.Г.
18:00ПравоведениеЗЧ0109Бороноев П.Г.

5 июня, вторник

9:40Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
11:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
13:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
14:40Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
16:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

6 июня, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК0144Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Физиология чел.ЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Физиология чел.ЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
16:20Физиология чел.ЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

7 июня, четверг

8:00ПлаваниеЗЧ0235Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ПлаваниеЗЧ0235Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ0109Колмаков С.Ю.
16:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ0109Колмаков С.Ю.
18:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ0109Колмаков С.Ю.

8 июня, пятница

13:00Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
14:40Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
16:20Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.

9 июня, суббота

9:40Деловой анг.языкЭК0109Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Деловой анг.языкЭК0109Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Деловой анг.языкЭК0109Цыренжапова С.Д.

Приложение для Android: