Расписание занятий группы 04141з

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Психология личн.ЛК0230Бадиев И.В.
18:00Психология личн.ЛК0230Бадиев И.В.

5 декабря, вторник

14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
18:00Психология личн.ПР0235Бадиев И.В.

6 декабря, среда

9:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛК1209Павлов А.Е.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА
13:00Вос.единоборстваЛК1209Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваЛК1209Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0144Павлов А.Е.

8 декабря, пятница

9:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Отбор в спортеЛК0331Доржиева О.С.
14:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Вос.единоборстваЛК0230Гармаев В.Б.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0144Павлов А.Е.
11:20Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0144Павлов А.Е.
13:00Психология личн.ЗЧ0144Бадиев И.В.
14:40Психология личн.ЗЧ0144Бадиев И.В.

11 декабря, понедельник

9:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0144Павлов А.Е.
13:00Отбор в спортеЛК1209Доржиева О.С.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

13 декабря, среда

9:40Отбор в спортеПР0144Доржиева О.С.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА
Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0109Павлов А.Е.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.
16:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40Отбор в спортеПР2309Доржиева О.С.
11:20Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
13:00Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

18 декабря, понедельник

9:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Теор,мет.сп.тренЭК0404Павлов А.Е.
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЭК0404Павлов А.Е.
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренЭК0404Павлов А.Е.

19 декабря, вторник

9:40Спорт.метрологияПР0331Павлов А.Е.
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА

20 декабря, среда

9:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Спорт.метрологияПР0144Павлов А.Е.
13:00ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА
13:00Педагогика ФКиСПР0421Галимов Г.Я.

22 декабря, пятница

9:40Отбор в спортеПР0308Доржиева О.С.
13:00Спорт.метрологияЗЧ0331Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спорт.метрологияЗЧ0331Павлов А.Е.
16:20Спорт.метрологияЗЧ0331Павлов А.Е.

23 декабря, суббота

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

25 декабря, понедельник

11:20Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Педагогика ФКиСПР0109Галимов Г.Я.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСПР0109Галимов Г.Я.

26 декабря, вторник

9:40Отбор в спортеПР0331Доржиева О.С.
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЗЧ1сз2Белобородова НА

27 декабря, среда

13:00Педагогика ФКиСПР0230Галимов Г.Я.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСПР0230Галимов Г.Я.

28 декабря, четверг

9:40Отбор в спортеЗЧ0109Доржиева О.С.
11:20Отбор в спортеЗЧ0109Доржиева О.С.

Приложение для Android: